RailEnquiry

Loading..

55337 - Kasganj Achhnera Fast Passenger
KSJ-AH FAST PASS
Kasganj (KSJ) Achhnera Jn (AH)

55337 - Ksj Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Kasganj (KSJ)Source05:10 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Marahra (MHA)05:23 am05:25 am10 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
3Agsauli (AUL)05:35 am05:35 am19 KmsYes Mins6 Mins
4Sikandra Rao (SKA)05:42 am05:44 am28 KmsYes Mins3 Mins
5Bastoi Halt (BTRO)05:54 am05:55 am37 KmsYes Mins16 Mins
6Rati Ka Nagla (RKN)05:57 am05:57 am41 KmsYes Mins-
7Hathras Road (HTJ)06:07 am06:08 am54 KmsYes Mins-
8Mendu (MEU)06:12 am06:13 am56 KmsYes Mins-
9Hathras City (HTC)06:15 am06:17 am63 KmsYes Mins-
10Mursan (MSN)06:30 am06:32 am75 KmsYes Mins-
11Sonai (SYZ)06:45 am06:47 am81 KmsYes Mins-
12Raya (RAYA)07:02 am07:03 am90 KmsYes Mins-
13Mathura Cant (MRT)07:20 am07:22 am102 KmsYes Mins-
14Mathura (MTJ)07:40 am08:05 am105 KmsYes Mins-
15Bhainsa (BSA)08:19 am08:20 am115 KmsYes Mins-
16Parkham (PRK)08:35 am08:36 am126 KmsYes Mins-
17Khhera Sandhan (KHSN)08:46 am08:47 am133 KmsYes Mins-
18Achhnera (AH)09:52 amDestination139 KmsYes Mins-

55337 Kasganj Achhnera Fast Passenger Route Map