RailEnquiry

Loading..

55334 - Agra Fort Kasganj Passenger
AF-KSJ PASSENGER
Agra Fort (AF) Kasganj (KSJ)

55334 - Mtj-ksj- Passengers Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Agra Fort (AF)Source03:35 pm0 KmsYes Mins2 Mins
2Idgah Agra (IDH)03:46 pm03:47 pm1 KmsYes Mins1 Mins
3Bichpuri (BCP)04:00 pm04:01 pm10 KmsYes Mins11 Mins
4Raibha (RAI)04:11 pm04:12 pm19 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
5Achhnera (AH)04:30 pm04:35 pm26 KmsYes Mins2 Mins
6Khhera Sandhan (KHSN)04:43 pm04:44 pm32 KmsYes Mins-
7Parkham (PRK)04:53 pm04:54 pm39 KmsYes Mins-
8Bhainsa (BSA)05:09 pm05:10 pm50 KmsYes Mins-
9Mathura (MTJ)05:35 pm05:40 pm61 KmsYes Mins-
10Mathura Cant (MRT)05:50 pm05:52 pm63 KmsYes Mins-
11Raya (RAYA)06:04 pm06:05 pm75 KmsYes Mins-
12Sonai (SYZ)06:18 pm06:19 pm84 KmsYes Mins-
13Mursan (MSN)06:28 pm06:29 pm90 KmsYes Mins-
14Hathras City (HTC)06:42 pm06:44 pm102 KmsYes Mins-
15Mendu (MEU)06:52 pm06:53 pm109 KmsYes Mins-
16Hathras Road (HTJ)06:58 pm06:59 pm111 KmsYes Mins-
17Rati Ka Nagla (RKN)07:11 pm07:12 pm124 KmsYes Mins-
18Bastoi Halt (BTRO)07:18 pm07:19 pm128 KmsYes Mins-
19Sikandra Rao (SKA)07:28 pm07:29 pm137 KmsYes Mins-
20Agsauli (AUL)07:39 pm07:40 pm146 KmsYes Mins-
21Marahra (MHA)07:49 pm07:50 pm155 KmsYes Mins-
22Kasganj (KSJ)08:40 pmDestination166 KmsYes Mins-

55334 Agra Fort Kasganj Passenger Route Map