RailEnquiry

Loading..

55181 - Chhapra Kacheri - Thawe Passenger
THE-CI-PASSENGER
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) Thawe Jn (THE)

55181 - Ci Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Chhapra Kacheri (CI)Source12:50 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Tenua Dumaria (TMUR)06:25 am06:26 am5 KmsYes Mins-
3Khairah (KYH)06:35 am06:37 am7 KmsYes Mins-
4Banni Mahamman (BMPT)06:43 am06:44 am10 KmsYes Mins-
5Bahuara (BURA)06:49 am06:50 am12 KmsYes Mins-
6Paterhi (PEE)06:55 am06:57 am15 KmsYes Mins-
7Tejpurwa Halt (TJW)07:02 am07:03 am18 KmsYes Mins-
8Shilhauri Halt (SLHI)07:11 am07:12 am20 KmsYes Mins-
9Marhaura (MEW)07:16 am07:18 am23 KmsYes Mins-
10Terha Halt (TERH)07:25 am07:26 am27 KmsYes Mins-
11Agauthar Halt (AGTR)07:32 am07:33 am28 KmsYes Mins-
12Sham Kauria (SMKR)07:38 am07:40 am30 KmsYes Mins-
13Parsa Kerwan Halt (PKRH)07:45 am07:46 am33 KmsYes Mins-
14Gunrajpur Dhama Halt (GNDM)07:50 am07:51 am34 KmsYes Mins-
15Masrakh (MHC)08:00 am12:00 am39 KmsYes Mins-
16Rajapatti (RPV)06:48 am06:50 am48 KmsYes Mins-
17Alehpur Halt (APRH)06:54 am06:56 am52 KmsYes Mins-
18Katalpur Halt (KTLP)07:02 am07:03 am54 KmsYes Mins-
19Dighwa Dubauli (DWDI)07:12 am07:14 am60 KmsYes Mins-
20Trivikramdeo Nagar (TKND)07:22 am07:23 am65 KmsYes Mins-
21Brij Kishore Halt (BKRH)07:28 am07:29 am67 KmsYes Mins-
22Sidhwalia (SQW)07:36 am07:38 am71 KmsYes Mins-
23Sher (SHER)07:46 am07:47 am77 KmsYes Mins10 Mins
24Ratan Sarai (RTU)07:56 am07:58 am82 KmsYes Mins22 Mins
25Manjhagarh (MJV)08:10 am08:12 am91 KmsYes Mins17 Mins
26Dumra (DUMR)12:31 pm12:33 pm97 KmsYes Mins-
27Gopalganj (GOPG)08:24 am08:26 am99 KmsYes Mins11 Mins
28Thawe (THE)08:35 amDestination104 KmsYes Mins1 Mins

55181 Chhapra Kacheri - Thawe Passenger Route Map

55181 Chhapra Kacheri - Thawe Passenger News

छपरा - थावे रेलखंड पर दो जोड़ी गाड़ियां 18 अप्रैल से

रेलवे के वाराणसी मंडल स्थित छपरा - थावे के बीच आमान परिवर्तन का कार्य पूरा हो चुका है | ऐसे में ...

15 Apr,2017