RailEnquiry

Loading..

55141 - Gorakhpur Nautanwa Passenger
GKP-NTV PASSENGER
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Nautanwa (NTV)

55141 - Gkp-ntv- Passengers Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Gorakhpur (GKP)Source08:00 am0 KmsYes Mins36 Mins
2Nakaha Jungle (JEA)08:11 am08:13 am5 KmsYes Mins51 Mins
3Maniram (MIM)08:29 am08:31 am10 KmsYes Mins54 Mins
4Kauriaa Jungle (JKI)08:46 am08:47 am16 KmsYes Mins-
5Peppeganj (PJ)08:53 am08:55 am22 KmsYes Mins-
6Rawat Ganj (RJ)09:00 am09:01 am25 KmsYes Mins-
7Mahawan Khor Halt (MVKR)09:05 am09:06 am27 KmsYes Mins-
8Ramchaura (RCRA)09:10 am09:11 am29 KmsYes Mins-
9Campierganj (CM)09:15 am09:17 am33 KmsYes Mins-
10Loharpurwa (LPW)09:30 am09:31 am38 KmsYes Mins-
11Anand Nagar (ANDN)09:35 am09:40 am41 KmsYes Mins-
12Lokvidyapth Ngr (LVR)09:55 am09:56 am48 KmsYes Mins-
13Purandarpur (PDPR)10:04 am10:05 am52 KmsYes Mins-
14Jhamat (JLT)10:11 am10:12 am55 KmsYes Mins-
15Lachmipur (LIR)10:23 am10:25 am61 KmsYes Mins-
16Bhagirathpur (BHGP)10:34 am10:35 am66 KmsYes Mins-
17Naikot (NIT)10:43 am10:44 am71 KmsYes Mins-
18Barwa Kalan (BRSA)10:51 am10:52 am75 KmsYes Mins-
19Nautanwa (NTV)11:10 amDestination81 KmsYes Mins-

55141 Gorakhpur Nautanwa Passenger Route Map