RailEnquiry

Loading..

55079 - Bettiah - Gorakhpur Passenger
BTH-GKP PASSENGER
Bettiah (BTH) Gorakhpur Jn. (GKP)

55079 - Andn Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Anand Nagar (ANDN)Source08:15 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Narkatiaganj . (NKE)12:00 am08:15 am0 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
3Bettiah (BTH)12:00 am08:40 am0 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
4Prajapati Halt (PJPT)08:45 am08:46 am2 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
5Chamua F (CAMU)08:22 am08:24 am7 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
6Lehra (LER)08:25 pm08:27 pm8 KmsYes Mins-
7Kumarbagh (KUMB)08:54 am08:56 am9 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
8Bridgmanganj (BMJ)08:32 pm08:34 pm13 KmsYes Mins-
9Harinagar (HIR)08:35 am08:37 am15 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
10Chanpatia (CAI)09:02 am09:04 am16 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
11Uska Bazar (UB)08:42 pm08:44 pm21 KmsYes Mins-
12Rameshwar Nagar Halt (RSWN)09:11 am09:12 am22 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
13Bihairoganj (BRU)08:47 am08:49 am23 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
14Sathi (SAHI)09:17 am09:19 am25 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
15Musharwa Halt (MSHW)09:24 am09:25 am30 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
16Naugarh (NUH)08:55 pm09:00 pm31 KmsYes Mins-
17Kharpokhra (KPB)08:58 am09:00 am32 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
18Ahirauli (AHU)09:06 pm09:07 pm37 KmsYes Mins-
19Bagaha (BUG)09:21 am09:26 am41 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
20Chilhia (CIH)09:15 pm09:17 pm43 KmsYes Mins-
21Awasani (AWS)09:33 am09:34 am46 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
22Shohratgarh (SOT)09:24 pm09:26 pm49 KmsYes Mins-
23Valmikinagar Road (VKNR)09:39 am09:41 am50 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
24Mahtha Bazar (MHBZ)09:32 pm09:33 pm54 KmsYes Mins-
25Parsa (PRZ)09:39 pm09:41 pm59 KmsYes Mins-
26Paniyahawa (PNYA)10:03 am10:05 am64 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
27Mahadeva Buzrug (MHBG)09:48 pm09:50 pm65 KmsYes Mins-
28Khada (KZA)10:13 am10:15 am70 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
29Barhni (BNY)10:20 pm12:00 am71 KmsYes Mins-
30Gurli Ramgarhwa (halt) (GRRG)10:25 am10:26 am79 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
31Siswa Bazar (SBZ)10:31 am10:33 am84 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
32Ghughuli (GH)10:43 am10:45 am96 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
33Khushal Nagar F (KSNR)10:53 am10:54 am103 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
34Kaptanganj . (CPJ)11:00 am11:02 am111 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
35Bodarwar (BBW)11:15 am11:17 am119 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
36Mahuawa Khurd (halt) (MUUA)11:22 am11:24 am123 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
37Pipraich (PPC)11:32 am11:34 am130 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
38Unaula (UNLA)12:08 pm12:10 pm139 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
39Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC)12:35 pm12:37 pm146 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
40Gorakhpur . (GKP)12:50 pmDestination150 KmsYes 0 Mins1-

55079 Bettiah - Gorakhpur Passenger Route Map