RailEnquiry

Loading..

55077 - Gorakhpur - Barhni Passenger

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Barhni (BNY)

55077 - Gkp Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Gorakhpur (GKP)Source10:30 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Nakaha Jungle (JEA)10:41 am10:42 am5 KmsYes Mins-
3Maniram (MIM)10:49 am10:50 am10 KmsYes Mins-
4Kauriaa Jungle (JKI)10:57 am10:58 am16 KmsYes Mins-
5Peppeganj (PJ)11:07 am11:08 am22 KmsYes Mins-
6Rawat Ganj (RJ)11:13 am11:14 am25 KmsYes Mins-
7Mahawan Khor Halt (MVKR)11:18 am11:19 am27 KmsYes Mins-
8Ramchaura (RCRA)11:23 am11:24 am29 KmsYes Mins-
9Campierganj (CM)11:34 am11:36 am33 KmsYes Mins-
10Loharpurwa (LPW)11:48 am11:49 am38 KmsYes Mins-
11Anand Nagar (ANDN)12:07 pm12:17 pm41 KmsYes Mins-
12Lehra (LER)12:24 pm12:25 pm50 KmsYes Mins-
13Bridgmanganj (BMJ)12:29 pm12:31 pm54 KmsYes Mins-
14Uska Bazar (UB)12:39 pm12:41 pm62 KmsYes Mins-
15Naugarh (NUH)12:55 pm01:00 pm72 KmsYes Mins-
16Ahirauli (AHU)01:05 pm01:06 pm78 KmsYes Mins-
17Chilhia (CIH)01:12 pm01:14 pm84 KmsYes Mins-
18Shohratgarh (SOT)01:21 pm01:23 pm91 KmsYes Mins-
19Mahtha Bazar (MHBZ)01:30 pm01:31 pm96 KmsYes Mins-
20Parsa (PRZ)01:52 pm01:54 pm100 KmsYes Mins-
21Mahadeva Buzrug (MHBG)02:05 pm02:06 pm106 KmsYes Mins-
22Barhni (BNY)02:30 pmDestination112 KmsYes Mins-

55077 Gorakhpur - Barhni Passenger Route Map