RailEnquiry

Loading..

55075 - Siwan - Gorakhpur Passenger

Siwan Jn (SV) Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

55075 - Sv Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Siwan (SV)Source03:30 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Siwan Kachari (SVC)03:35 am03:36 am2 KmsYes Mins-
3Amlori Sarsar (ALS)03:42 am03:44 am9 KmsYes Mins-
4Hathua (HTW)03:55 am03:57 am18 KmsYes Mins-
5Thawe (THE)04:20 am04:30 am28 KmsYes Mins-
6Narkatia Bazar Halt (NKBR)04:38 am04:39 am33 KmsYes Mins-
7Sasa Musa (SSU)04:44 am04:46 am38 KmsYes Mins-
8Sipaya (SPYA)04:53 am04:55 am43 KmsYes Mins-
9Jalalpur (JGP)05:01 am05:03 am47 KmsYes Mins-
10Tinpheria (TPV)05:13 am05:14 am51 KmsYes Mins-
11Tariasujan (TRJ)05:19 am05:21 am55 KmsYes Mins-
12Tamkuhi Road (TOI)05:32 am05:33 am64 KmsYes Mins-
13Gauri Sriram (GSRM)05:45 am05:46 am71 KmsYes Mins-
14Dudahi (DUE)05:53 am05:55 am76 KmsYes Mins-
15Chaf Halt (CHAF)06:02 am06:03 am81 KmsYes Mins-
16Kath Kuiyan (KKT)06:26 am06:28 am87 KmsYes Mins-
17Padrauna (POU)06:49 am06:51 am95 KmsYes Mins-
18Barharagani (BAGJ)07:11 am07:13 am103 KmsYes Mins-
19Ramkola (RKL)07:26 am07:28 am111 KmsYes Mins-
20Lakshmiganj (LIJ)07:35 am07:37 am117 KmsYes Mins-
21Mathia Barghat (MTBG)07:45 am07:46 am121 KmsYes Mins-
22Kaptanganj (CPJ)08:10 am08:15 am127 KmsYes Mins-
23Bodarwar (BBW)08:26 am08:28 am135 KmsYes Mins-
24Mahuawa Khurd (MUUA)08:34 am08:35 am139 KmsYes Mins-
25Pipraich (PPC)08:58 am09:00 am146 KmsYes Mins-
26Unaula (UNLA)11:26 am11:26 am155 KmsYes Mins-
27Gorakhpur Cant (GKC)11:41 am11:41 am162 KmsYes Mins-
28Gorakhpur (GKP)10:00 amDestination166 KmsYes Mins-

55075 Siwan - Gorakhpur Passenger Route Map