RailEnquiry

Loading..

55069 - Gorakhpur - Nautanwa Passenger
THE-GKP PASS
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Nautanwa (NTV)

55069 - Gkp-ntv- Passengers Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Gorakhpur (GKP)Source01:50 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Thawe (THE)12:00 am06:00 pm0 KmsYes Mins56 Mins
3Nakaha Jungle (JEA)02:00 pm02:02 pm5 KmsYes Mins-
4Narkatia Bazar Halt (NKBR)06:08 pm06:09 pm6 KmsYes Mins55 Mins
5Sasa Musa (SSU)06:14 pm06:15 pm10 KmsYes Mins60 Mins
6Maniram (MIM)02:14 pm02:16 pm10 KmsYes Mins-
7Sipaya (SPYA)06:20 pm06:21 pm15 KmsYes Mins-
8Kauriaa Jungle (JKI)02:23 pm02:24 pm16 KmsYes Mins-
9Jalalpur (JGP)06:27 pm06:28 pm19 KmsYes Mins-
10Peppeganj (PJ)02:36 pm02:38 pm22 KmsYes Mins-
11Tinpheria (TPV)06:34 pm06:35 pm23 KmsYes Mins-
12Rawat Ganj (RJ)02:43 pm02:44 pm25 KmsYes Mins-
13Tariasujan (TRJ)06:41 pm06:42 pm27 KmsYes Mins-
14Mahawan Khor Halt (MVKR)02:48 pm02:49 pm27 KmsYes Mins-
15Ramchaura (RCRA)02:53 pm02:54 pm29 KmsYes Mins-
16Campierganj (CM)03:03 pm03:05 pm33 KmsYes Mins-
17Tamkuhi Road (TOI)06:50 pm06:52 pm36 KmsYes Mins-
18Loharpurwa (LPW)03:12 pm03:13 pm38 KmsYes Mins-
19Anand Nagar (ANDN)03:30 pm03:35 pm41 KmsYes Mins-
20Gauri Sriram (GSRM)07:01 pm07:02 pm43 KmsYes Mins-
21Dudahi (DUE)07:09 pm07:10 pm48 KmsYes Mins-
22Lokvidyapth Ngr (LVR)03:52 pm03:53 pm48 KmsYes Mins-
23Purandarpur (PDPR)04:01 pm04:02 pm52 KmsYes Mins-
24Chaf Halt (CHAF)07:15 pm07:16 pm53 KmsYes Mins-
25Jhamat (JLT)04:08 pm04:09 pm55 KmsYes Mins-
26Kath Kuiyan (KKT)07:25 pm07:26 pm60 KmsYes Mins-
27Lachmipur (LIR)04:19 pm04:20 pm61 KmsYes Mins-
28Bhagirathpur (BHGP)04:29 pm04:30 pm66 KmsYes Mins-
29Padrauna (POU)07:36 pm07:38 pm68 KmsYes Mins-
30Naikot (NIT)04:38 pm04:39 pm71 KmsYes Mins-
31Barharagani (BAGJ)07:46 pm07:47 pm75 KmsYes Mins-
32Barwa Kalan (BRSA)04:46 pm04:47 pm75 KmsYes Mins-
33Nautanwa (NTV)05:15 pm12:00 am81 KmsYes Mins-
34Ramkola (RKL)07:56 pm07:57 pm83 KmsYes Mins-
35Lakshmiganj (LIJ)08:03 pm08:04 pm89 KmsYes Mins-
36Mathia Barghat (MTBG)08:10 pm08:11 pm93 KmsYes Mins-
37Kaptanganj (CPJ)08:24 pm08:25 pm99 KmsYes Mins-
38Bodarwar (BBW)08:37 pm08:38 pm107 KmsYes Mins-
39Mahuawa Khurd (MUUA)08:43 pm08:44 pm111 KmsYes Mins-
40Pipraich (PPC)08:56 pm08:57 pm119 KmsYes Mins-
41Unaula (UNLA)09:13 pm09:14 pm127 KmsYes Mins-
42Gorakhpur Cant (GKC)09:41 pmDestination135 KmsYes Mins-

55069 Gorakhpur - Nautanwa Passenger Route Map