RailEnquiry

Loading..

55050 - Lucknow Jn - Nakaha Jungle Passenger
लखनऊजं.गोंडा पैसेन्जर
Lucknow Jn. (LJN) Nakaha Jungle (JEA)

55050 - Passengers Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Lucknow . (LJN)Source05:15 am0 KmsYes 0 Mins163 Mins
2Aishbagh (ASH)05:24 am05:33 am2 KmsYes 0 Mins163 Mins
3Lucknow City (LC)05:37 am05:39 am5 KmsYes 0 Mins162 Mins
4Daliganj . (DAL)05:51 am05:53 am7 KmsYes 0 Mins163 Mins
5Badshahnagar (BNZ)06:00 am06:05 am11 KmsYes 0 Mins168 Mins
6Gomtinagar F (GTNR)06:10 am06:12 am15 KmsYes 0 Mins174 Mins
7Malhour (ML)06:25 am06:26 am19 KmsYes 0 Mins188 Mins
8Jugaur (JRR)06:32 am06:33 am25 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
9Safedabad (SFH)06:39 am06:40 am29 KmsYes 0 Mins1102 Mins
10Bara Banki . (BBK)06:50 am06:52 am36 KmsYes 0 Mins1105 Mins
11Jahangirabad Raj (JBR)07:02 am07:04 am44 KmsYes 0 Mins1112 Mins
12Rafinagar F (RFR)07:10 am07:11 am50 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
13Bindaura (BUR)07:17 am07:19 am53 KmsYes 0 Mins1114 Mins
14Burhwal . (BUW)07:27 am07:29 am63 KmsYes 0 Mins1127 Mins
15Chowka Ghat (CKG)07:36 am07:38 am69 KmsYes 0 Mins1136 Mins
16Ghaghara Ghat (GHT)07:44 am07:46 am74 KmsYes 0 Mins1141 Mins
17Jarwal Road (JLD)07:54 am08:09 am79 KmsYes 0 Mins1147 Mins
18Sarju (SUJ)08:17 am08:19 am88 KmsYes 0 Mins1152 Mins
19Colonelganj (CLJ)08:33 am08:35 am96 KmsYes 0 Mins1160 Mins
20Kasturi (halt) (KSR)08:44 am08:45 am101 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
21Maijapur (MIR)08:54 am08:56 am106 KmsYes 0 Mins1156 Mins
22Kathola (halt) (KTHL)09:02 am09:03 am113 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
23Gonda Kachahri (GDK)09:11 am09:33 am119 KmsYes 0 Mins1173 Mins
24Gonda . (GD)09:45 am10:50 am124 KmsYes 0 Mins1126 Mins
25Subhagpur (SUBR)11:08 am11:10 am130 KmsYes 0 Mins1147 Mins
26Intiyathok (ITE)11:25 am11:27 am145 KmsYes 0 Mins1149 Mins
27Bhawanipur Kalan (BWP)11:37 am11:38 am153 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
28Balrampur (BLP)11:52 am11:54 am163 KmsYes 0 Mins1152 Mins
29Jharkhandi F (JKNI)12:00 pm12:02 pm166 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
30Gainjahwa (GAW)12:14 pm12:16 pm173 KmsYes 0 Mins1153 Mins
31Kauwapur (KPE)12:33 pm12:35 pm182 KmsYes 0 Mins1155 Mins
32Lakshmanpur Halt (LHNR)12:42 pm12:43 pm186 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
33Tulsipur (TLR)01:05 pm01:10 pm193 KmsYes 0 Mins1148 Mins
34Laiburwa Halt (LBW)01:18 pm01:19 pm199 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
35Gainsari . (GIR)01:40 pm01:42 pm207 KmsYes 0 Mins1139 Mins
36Pachperwa (PPW)02:00 pm02:02 pm216 KmsYes 0 Mins1135 Mins
37Trilokpur (halt) (TPB)02:12 pm02:13 pm223 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
38Barhni (BNY)02:25 pm02:30 pm231 KmsYes 0 Mins1128 Mins
39Mahadeva Buzurg (halt) (MHBG)02:41 pm02:42 pm238 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
40Parsa (PRZ)02:52 pm02:54 pm244 KmsYes 0 Mins1132 Mins
41Mahtha Bazar Halt (MHBZ)02:58 pm02:59 pm248 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
42Shohratgarh (SOT)03:05 pm03:06 pm253 KmsYes 0 Mins1125 Mins
43Chilhia (CIH)03:13 pm03:15 pm259 KmsYes 0 Mins1127 Mins
44Ahirauli (halt) (AHU)03:22 pm03:23 pm266 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
45Naugarh (NUH)03:35 pm03:40 pm272 KmsYes 0 Mins1120 Mins
46Uska Bazar (UB)03:50 pm03:52 pm281 KmsYes 0 Mins1118 Mins
47Brijmanganj (BMJ)04:04 pm04:06 pm289 KmsYes 0 Mins1123 Mins
48Lehra F (LER)04:12 pm04:13 pm294 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
49Anand Nagar . (ANDN)04:30 pm04:35 pm303 KmsYes 0 Mins1110 Mins
50Loharpurwa (halt) (LPW)04:46 pm04:47 pm306 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
51Campierganj (CM)04:53 pm04:55 pm311 KmsYes 0 Mins1111 Mins
52Ramchaura Halt (RCRA)05:05 pm05:06 pm314 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
53Mahawan Khor Halt (MVKR)05:10 pm05:11 pm317 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
54Rawatganj F (RJ)05:15 pm05:16 pm319 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
55Peppeganj (PJ)05:22 pm05:24 pm322 KmsYes 0 Mins1104 Mins
56Kauria Jungle Halt (JKI)05:31 pm05:32 pm328 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
57Maniram (MIM)05:38 pm05:40 pm334 KmsYes 0 Mins1100 Mins
58Nakaha Jungle (JEA)06:00 pmDestination339 KmsYes 0 Mins1101 Mins

55050 Lucknow Jn - Nakaha Jungle Passenger Route Map