RailEnquiry

Loading..

55034 - Sitapur Gonda Passenger
SPC-GD PASSENGER
Sitapur City (SPC) Gonda Jn (GD)

55034 - Passengers Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Sitapur City (SPC)Source06:15 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Sitapur Cutchery (STRK)06:29 am06:30 am2 KmsYes Mins-
3Sitapur Cant (SCC)06:40 am06:50 am4 KmsYes Mins-
4Sitapur (STP)06:40 am06:40 am4 KmsYes Mins-
5Tappa Khajuria Halt (TKUR)07:03 am07:05 am14 KmsYes Mins-
6Parsendi (PSN)07:11 am07:13 am20 KmsYes Mins-
7Ramalpur (RAMR)07:20 am07:22 am28 KmsYes Mins-
8Biswan (BVN)07:33 am07:35 am38 KmsYes Mins-
9Shankarpur (SKLP)07:45 am07:46 am45 KmsYes Mins-
10Sarayan (SYU)07:53 am07:54 am52 KmsYes Mins-
11Babupur (BBPR)08:01 am08:02 am57 KmsYes Mins-
12Mahmudabad Avdh (MMB)08:19 am08:21 am64 KmsYes Mins-
13Munda Gopal Ash (MGPA)08:27 am08:28 am68 KmsYes Mins-
14Paintepur (PPE)08:31 am08:33 am71 KmsYes Mins-
15Tahsil Fatehpur (TSF)08:41 am08:43 am80 KmsYes Mins-
16Sundhiamau (SDAM)08:52 am08:54 am91 KmsYes Mins-
17Burhwal (BUW)09:20 am09:25 am102 KmsYes Mins-
18Chowka Ghat (CKG)09:32 am09:33 am107 KmsYes Mins-
19Ghaghara Chat (GHT)09:41 am09:43 am113 KmsYes Mins-
20Jarwal Road (JLD)11:15 am11:15 am117 KmsYes Mins-
21Sarju (SUJ)10:14 am10:16 am127 KmsYes Mins-
22Colonelganj (CLJ)10:26 am10:28 am134 KmsYes Mins-
23Kasturi (KSR)10:38 am10:39 am140 KmsYes Mins-
24Maijapur (MIR)10:47 am10:49 am145 KmsYes Mins-
25Kathola (KTHL)10:56 am10:57 am151 KmsYes Mins-
26Gonda Kachahri (GDK)11:16 am11:18 am158 KmsYes Mins-
27Gonda (GD)11:35 amDestination163 KmsYes Mins-

55034 Sitapur Gonda Passenger Route Map