RailEnquiry

Loading..

55031 - Nakaha Jungle - Lucknow Jn Passenger
JEA-LJN PASSENGER
Nakaha Jungle (JEA) Lucknow Ne (LJN)

55031 - Passengers Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Nakaha Jungle (JEA)Source07:10 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Maniram (MIM)07:18 am07:20 am4 KmsYes Mins9 Mins
3Kauriaa Jungle (JKI)07:26 am07:28 am10 KmsYes Mins15 Mins
4Peppeganj (PJ)10:07 am10:07 am16 KmsYes Mins7 Mins
5Rawat Ganj (RJ)07:40 am07:41 am19 KmsYes Mins-
6Mahawan Khor Halt (MVKR)07:45 am07:46 am21 KmsYes Mins-
7Ramchaura (RCRA)07:50 am07:51 am24 KmsYes Mins-
8Campierganj (CM)07:58 am08:00 am27 KmsYes Mins-
9Loharpurwa (LPW)08:06 am08:08 am32 KmsYes Mins-
10Anand Nagar (ANDN)10:57 am10:57 am35 KmsYes Mins-
11Lehra (LER)08:38 am08:39 am44 KmsYes Mins-
12Bridgmanganj (BMJ)08:46 am08:48 am49 KmsYes Mins-
13Uska Bazar (UB)08:56 am08:58 am57 KmsYes Mins-
14Naugarh (NUH)11:38 am11:38 am67 KmsYes Mins-
15Ahirauli (AHU)09:36 am09:37 am72 KmsYes Mins-
16Chilhia (CIH)09:44 am09:46 am79 KmsYes Mins-
17Shohratgarh (SOT)09:53 am09:55 am85 KmsYes Mins-
18Mahtha Bazar (MHBZ)10:02 am10:03 am90 KmsYes Mins-
19Parsa (PRZ)10:10 am10:12 am95 KmsYes Mins-
20Mahadeva Buzrug (MHBG)10:19 am10:20 am100 KmsYes Mins-
21Barhni (BNY)12:45 pm12:45 pm107 KmsYes Mins-
22Trilokpur (TPB)10:46 am10:47 am115 KmsYes Mins-
23Pachperwa (PPW)10:56 am10:58 am122 KmsYes Mins-
24Gainsari (GIR)11:15 am11:17 am131 KmsYes Mins-
25Laiburwa Halt (LBW)11:27 am11:28 am140 KmsYes Mins-
26Tulsipur (TLR)11:50 am11:55 am145 KmsYes Mins-
27Lakshmanpur Halt (LHNR)12:04 pm12:05 pm152 KmsYes Mins-
28Kauwapur (KPE)12:28 pm12:30 pm156 KmsYes Mins-
29Gainjahwa (GAW)12:47 pm12:48 pm165 KmsYes Mins-
30Jharkhandi (JKNI)12:58 pm01:00 pm172 KmsYes Mins-
31Balrampur (BLP)01:25 pm01:30 pm175 KmsYes Mins-
32Bhawanipur Kaln (BWP)01:44 pm01:45 pm186 KmsYes Mins-
33Intiyathok (ITE)02:18 pm02:20 pm193 KmsYes Mins-
34Subhagpur (SUBR)02:48 pm02:50 pm208 KmsYes Mins-
35Gonda (GD)03:30 pm05:25 pm214 KmsYes Mins-
36Gonda Kachahri (GDK)05:33 pm05:35 pm219 KmsYes Mins-
37Kathola (KTHL)05:42 pm05:43 pm225 KmsYes Mins-
38Maijapur (MIR)05:49 pm05:51 pm232 KmsYes Mins-
39Kasturi (KSR)05:58 pm05:59 pm237 KmsYes Mins-
40Colonelganj (CLJ)06:04 pm06:06 pm242 KmsYes Mins-
41Sarju (SUJ)06:16 pm06:18 pm250 KmsYes Mins-
42Jarwal Road (JLD)06:26 pm06:28 pm259 KmsYes Mins-
43Ghaghara Chat (GHT)06:33 pm06:35 pm264 KmsYes Mins-
44Chowka Ghat (CKG)06:43 pm06:45 pm269 KmsYes Mins-
45Burhwal (BUW)06:51 pm06:53 pm275 KmsYes Mins-
46Bindaura (BUR)07:01 pm07:03 pm285 KmsYes Mins-
47Rafinagar (RFR)07:09 pm07:10 pm288 KmsYes Mins-
48Jahangirabad Rj (JBR)07:15 pm07:17 pm294 KmsYes Mins-
49Barabanki (BBK)07:35 pm07:37 pm302 KmsYes Mins-
50Safedabad (SFH)07:46 pm07:47 pm309 KmsYes Mins-
51Jugaur (JRR)07:53 pm07:54 pm313 KmsYes Mins-
52Malhour (ML)08:02 pm08:05 pm319 KmsYes Mins-
53Gomati Nagar (GTNR)08:17 pm08:18 pm323 KmsYes Mins-
54Badshahnagar (BNZ)08:24 pm08:25 pm327 KmsYes Mins-
55Daliganj (DAL)08:32 pm08:33 pm331 KmsYes Mins-
56Lucknow City (LC)08:41 pm08:43 pm333 KmsYes Mins-
57Aishbagh (ASH)08:58 pm09:00 pm336 KmsYes Mins-
58Lucknow Ne (LJN)10:59 pmDestination339 KmsYes Mins-

55031 Nakaha Jungle - Lucknow Jn Passenger Route Map