RailEnquiry

Loading..

55020 - Gorakhpur - Chhapra Passenger
GKP-CPR PASSANGER
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Chhapra (CPR)

55020 - Passengersanger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Gorakhpur (GKP)Source11:19 am0 KmsYes Mins3 Mins
2Gorakhpur Cant (GKC)08:44 am08:45 am3 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
3Kusmhi (KHM)08:54 am08:56 am13 KmsYes Mins4 Mins
4Sardarnagar (SANR)09:02 am09:04 am19 KmsYes Mins6 Mins
5Chauri Chaura (CC)09:10 am09:12 am24 KmsYes Mins9 Mins
6Gauri Bazar (GB)09:21 am09:23 am34 KmsYes Mins10 Mins
7Baitalpur (BALR)09:33 am09:35 am42 KmsYes Mins25 Mins
8Deoria Sadar (DEOS)01:30 pm01:30 pm49 KmsYes Mins44 Mins
9Ahalyapur (AHLR)09:53 am09:55 am55 KmsYes Mins-
10Nunkhar (NRA)10:03 am10:05 am63 KmsYes Mins-
11Bhatni (BTT)10:40 am10:45 am70 KmsYes Mins-
12Nonapar (NNPR)10:50 am10:51 am75 KmsYes Mins-
13Bhatpar Rani (BHTR)10:58 am11:00 am83 KmsYes Mins-
14Bankata (BTK)11:08 am11:10 am91 KmsYes Mins-
15Mairwa (MW)11:23 am11:25 am97 KmsYes Mins-
16Karchhue (KYW)11:32 am11:33 am103 KmsYes Mins-
17Jiradei (ZRDE)11:38 am11:40 am108 KmsYes Mins-
18Siwan (SV)12:00 pm12:10 pm119 KmsYes Mins-
19Pachrukhi (PCK)12:18 pm12:20 pm127 KmsYes Mins-
20Duraundha (DDA)12:28 pm12:30 pm136 KmsYes Mins-
21Chainwa (CW)12:47 pm12:49 pm144 KmsYes Mins-
22Mahendranath Halt (MHRN)12:54 pm12:55 pm147 KmsYes Mins-
23Ekma (EKMA)01:03 pm01:05 pm152 KmsYes Mins-
24Daudpur (DDP)01:24 pm01:26 pm160 KmsYes Mins-
25Kopa Samhota (KPS)01:51 pm01:52 pm169 KmsYes Mins-
26Teknewas (TKVR)02:28 pm02:30 pm175 KmsYes Mins-
27Chhapra (CPR)05:00 pmDestination179 KmsYes Mins-

55020 Gorakhpur - Chhapra Passenger Route Map