RailEnquiry

Loading..

55019 - Chhapra - Gorakhpur Passenger
CPR-GKP PASSENGER
Chhapra (CPR) Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

55019 - Cpr-gkp- Passengers Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Chhapra (CPR)Source10:50 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Teknewas (TKVR)10:57 am10:58 am4 KmsYes Mins9 Mins
3Kopa Samhota (KPS)11:04 am11:06 am10 KmsYes Mins9 Mins
4Daudpur (DDP)12:15 pm12:15 pm19 KmsYes Mins14 Mins
5Ekma (EKMA)11:24 am11:26 am27 KmsYes Mins14 Mins
6Mahendranath Halt (MHRN)11:32 am11:33 am32 KmsYes Mins-
7Chainwa (CW)11:36 am11:38 am35 KmsYes Mins-
8Duraundha (DDA)11:45 am11:47 am43 KmsYes Mins-
9Pachrukhi (PCK)11:56 am11:58 am52 KmsYes Mins-
10Siwan (SV)12:10 pm12:15 pm60 KmsYes Mins-
11Jiradei (ZRDE)12:21 pm12:23 pm71 KmsYes Mins-
12Karchhue (KYW)12:30 pm12:31 pm76 KmsYes Mins-
13Mairwa (MW)12:36 pm12:38 pm82 KmsYes Mins-
14Bankata (BTK)12:45 pm12:47 pm88 KmsYes Mins-
15Bhatpar Rani (BHTR)12:54 pm12:56 pm96 KmsYes Mins-
16Nonapar (NNPR)01:05 pm01:06 pm104 KmsYes Mins-
17Bhatni (BTT)01:25 pm01:30 pm109 KmsYes Mins-
18Nunkhar (NRA)01:40 pm01:42 pm116 KmsYes Mins-
19Ahalyapur (AHLR)01:50 pm01:51 pm124 KmsYes Mins-
20Deoria Sadar (DEOS)01:55 pm02:00 pm130 KmsYes Mins-
21Baitalpur (BALR)02:10 pm02:12 pm137 KmsYes Mins-
22Gauri Bazar (GB)02:21 pm02:23 pm145 KmsYes Mins-
23Chauri Chaura (CC)02:33 pm02:35 pm155 KmsYes Mins-
24Sardarnagar (SANR)02:48 pm02:50 pm160 KmsYes Mins-
25Kusmhi (KHM)02:56 pm02:58 pm166 KmsYes Mins-
26Gorakhpur Cant (GKC)03:23 pm03:25 pm176 KmsYes Mins-
27Gorakhpur (GKP)05:00 pmDestination179 KmsYes Mins-

55019 Chhapra - Gorakhpur Passenger Route Map