RailEnquiry

Loading..

55009 - Chhapra - Bhatni Passenger
GKP-BTT PASSENGER
Chhapra (CPR) Bhatni Jn (BTT)

55009 - Btt-cpr- Passengers Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Chhapra (CPR)Source05:25 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Teknewas (TKVR)05:33 pm05:34 pm4 KmsYes Mins18 Mins
3Kopa Samhota (KPS)05:40 pm05:42 pm10 KmsYes Mins21 Mins
4Daudpur (DDP)05:50 pm05:52 pm19 KmsYes Mins21 Mins
5Ekma (EKMA)06:00 pm06:02 pm27 KmsYes Mins27 Mins
6Mahendranath Halt (MHRN)06:10 pm06:11 pm32 KmsYes Mins22 Mins
7Chainwa (CW)06:13 pm06:15 pm35 KmsYes Mins20 Mins
8Duraundha (DDA)06:23 pm06:25 pm43 KmsYes Mins-
9Pachrukhi (PCK)06:33 pm06:35 pm52 KmsYes Mins-
10Siwan (SV)06:45 pm06:50 pm60 KmsYes Mins-
11Jiradei (ZRDE)06:58 pm07:00 pm71 KmsYes Mins-
12Karchhue (KYW)07:08 pm07:09 pm76 KmsYes Mins-
13Mairwa (MW)07:25 pm07:26 pm82 KmsYes Mins-
14Bankata (BTK)07:43 pm07:45 pm88 KmsYes Mins-
15Bhatpar Rani (BHTR)07:57 pm07:58 pm96 KmsYes Mins-
16Nonapar (NNPR)08:25 pm08:26 pm104 KmsYes Mins-
17Bhatni (BTT)08:35 pmDestination109 KmsYes Mins-

55009 Chhapra - Bhatni Passenger Route Map