RailEnquiry

Loading..

55007 - Patliputra - Gorakhpur Passenger
PPTA-GKP PASSENGER
Patliputra (PPTA) Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

55007 - Passengersenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Sonpur (SEE)Source05:55 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Patliputra (PPTA)12:00 am05:45 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
3Pahlejaghat (PHLG)06:05 pm06:07 pm11 KmsYes Mins-
4Parmanandpur (PMU)06:26 pm06:27 pm16 KmsYes Mins-
5Nayagaon (NYO)06:34 pm06:35 pm21 KmsYes Mins-
6Sitalpur (STLR)06:56 pm06:57 pm28 KmsYes Mins-
7Dighwara (DGA)07:04 pm07:05 pm33 KmsYes Mins-
8Ambika Bhawani Halt (AABH)07:11 pm07:12 pm36 KmsYes Mins-
9Awatarnagar (ATNR)07:17 pm07:18 pm38 KmsYes Mins-
10Panchpatia Deoria Halt (PPDA)07:23 pm07:24 pm41 KmsYes Mins-
11Baragopal (BAGL)07:29 pm07:30 pm43 KmsYes Mins-
12Dumri Juara (DRI)07:37 pm07:38 pm48 KmsYes Mins-
13Goldinganj (GJH)07:44 pm07:45 pm52 KmsYes Mins-
14Chhapra Kacheri (CI)07:56 pm07:58 pm61 KmsYes Mins-
15Chhapra (CPR)08:05 pm08:15 pm63 KmsYes Mins-
16Teknewas (TKVR)08:21 pm08:22 pm67 KmsYes Mins-
17Kopa Samhota (KPS)08:31 pm08:32 pm74 KmsYes Mins-
18Daudpur (DDP)08:40 pm08:41 pm82 KmsYes Mins-
19Ekma (EKMA)08:49 pm08:50 pm91 KmsYes Mins-
20Mahendranath Halt (MHRN)08:56 pm08:57 pm96 KmsYes Mins-
21Chainwa (CW)09:00 pm09:02 pm98 KmsYes Mins-
22Duraundha (DDA)09:09 pm09:11 pm106 KmsYes Mins-
23Pachrukhi (PCK)09:23 pm09:25 pm115 KmsYes Mins-
24Siwan (SV)09:40 pm09:55 pm124 KmsYes Mins-
25Siwan Kachari (SVC)10:00 pm10:01 pm127 KmsYes Mins-
26Amlori Sarsar (ALS)10:08 pm10:09 pm134 KmsYes Mins-
27Hathua (HTW)10:17 pm10:19 pm142 KmsYes Mins-
28Thawe (THE)10:50 pm11:00 pm152 KmsYes Mins-
29Narkatia Bazar Halt (NKBR)11:09 pm11:10 pm158 KmsYes Mins-
30Sasa Musa (SSU)11:15 pm11:17 pm163 KmsYes Mins-
31Sipaya (SPYA)11:24 pm11:25 pm167 KmsYes Mins-
32Jalalpur (JGP)11:30 pm11:31 pm171 KmsYes Mins-
33Tinpheria (TPV)11:37 pm11:38 pm175 KmsYes Mins-
34Tariasujan (TRJ)11:43 pm11:45 pm179 KmsYes Mins-
35Tamkuhi Road (TOI)12:04 am12:06 am188 KmsYes Mins-
36Gauri Sriram (GSRM)12:16 am12:17 am195 KmsYes Mins-
37Dudahi (DUE)12:29 am12:31 am200 KmsYes Mins-
38Chaf Halt (CHAF)12:38 am12:39 am205 KmsYes Mins-
39Kath Kuiyan (KKT)12:46 am12:48 am212 KmsYes Mins-
40Padrauna (POU)01:08 am01:10 am220 KmsYes Mins-
41Barharagani (BAGJ)01:28 am01:30 am227 KmsYes Mins-
42Ramkola (RKL)01:48 am01:50 am235 KmsYes Mins-
43Lakshmiganj (LIJ)01:58 am02:00 am241 KmsYes Mins-
44Mathia Barghat (MTBG)02:06 am02:07 am245 KmsYes Mins-
45Kaptanganj (CPJ)02:35 am02:50 am251 KmsYes Mins-
46Bodarwar (BBW)03:01 am03:03 am259 KmsYes Mins-
47Pipraich (PPC)03:17 am03:19 am271 KmsYes Mins-
48Unaula (UNLA)03:45 am03:47 am279 KmsYes Mins-
49Gorakhpur Cant (GKC)04:10 am04:15 am287 KmsYes Mins-
50Gorakhpur (GKP)04:30 amDestination290 KmsYes Mins-

55007 Patliputra - Gorakhpur Passenger Route Map