RailEnquiry

Loading..

55002 - Ayodhya - Gorakhpur Passenger
AY-GKP PASSENGER
Ayodhya (AY) Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

55002 - Passengers Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Ayodhya (AY)Source01:45 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Ramghat Halt (RMBG)01:52 pm01:54 pm4 KmsYes Mins-
3Katra (KEA)02:05 pm02:10 pm8 KmsYes Mins3 Mins
4Nawabganj Gonda (NGB)02:18 pm02:20 pm16 KmsYes Mins-
5Tikri (TRE)02:28 pm02:30 pm25 KmsYes Mins-
6Mankapur (MUR)03:00 pm03:10 pm38 KmsYes Mins-
7Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR)03:17 pm03:19 pm44 KmsYes Mins-
8Maskanwa (MSW)03:27 pm03:29 pm52 KmsYes Mins-
9Snarayan Chapia (SNC)03:34 pm03:36 pm57 KmsYes Mins-
10Bahman Jyotia (BNGY)03:41 pm03:42 pm60 KmsYes Mins-
11Babhnan (BV)03:54 pm03:56 pm69 KmsYes Mins-
12Gaur (GAUR)04:03 pm04:05 pm76 KmsYes Mins-
13Tinich (TH)04:12 pm04:14 pm85 KmsYes Mins-
14Govindnagar (GOVR)04:22 pm04:24 pm93 KmsYes Mins-
15Basti (BST)04:35 pm04:40 pm99 KmsYes Mins-
16Orwara (ORW)04:45 pm04:47 pm107 KmsYes Mins-
17Munderwa (MND)04:54 pm04:56 pm114 KmsYes Mins-
18Chureb (CRV)05:03 pm05:05 pm121 KmsYes Mins-
19Khalilabad (KLD)05:16 pm05:18 pm129 KmsYes Mins-
20Maghar (MHH)05:33 pm05:35 pm137 KmsYes Mins-
21Sihapar (SIPR)05:41 pm05:42 pm141 KmsYes Mins-
22Sahjanwa (SWA)05:56 pm05:58 pm146 KmsYes Mins-
23Jagatbela (JTB)06:18 pm06:20 pm152 KmsYes Mins-
24Domingarh (DMG)06:33 pm06:35 pm159 KmsYes Mins-
25Gorakhpur (GKP)07:05 pmDestination164 KmsYes Mins-

55002 Ayodhya - Gorakhpur Passenger Route Map