RailEnquiry

Loading..

54836 - Rewari Hisar Passenger
RE-HSR PASS.
Rewari (RE) Hisar (HSR)

54836 - Re Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Rewari (RE)Source05:45 pm0 KmsYes Mins2 Mins
2Kishengarh Blws (KGBS)05:56 pm05:58 pm9 KmsYes Mins1 Mins
3Jatusana (JTS)06:07 pm06:09 pm17 KmsYes Mins3 Mins
4Nangal Pathani Halt (NLQ)06:16 pm06:17 pm21 KmsYes Mins3 Mins
5Kosli (KSI)06:23 pm06:25 pm27 KmsYes Mins4 Mins
6Sudhrana (SDRA)06:33 pm06:34 pm33 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
7Jharili (JRL)06:43 pm06:45 pm41 KmsYes Mins10 Mins
8Patuwas Mehrana (PUW)06:54 pm06:55 pm48 KmsYes Mins-
9Charkhi Dadri (CKD)07:03 pm07:05 pm55 KmsYes Mins-
10Fatehgarh Hryna (FGH)07:18 pm07:19 pm62 KmsYes Mins-
11Manheru (MHU)07:26 pm07:28 pm69 KmsYes Mins-
12Dhana Ladanpur (DZL)07:37 pm07:38 pm75 KmsYes Mins-
13Bhiwani (BNW)07:50 pm07:55 pm82 KmsYes Mins-
14Sui (SUI)08:03 pm08:04 pm91 KmsYes Mins-
15Bawani Khera (BWK)08:12 pm08:14 pm100 KmsYes Mins-
16Jitakheri (JKZ)08:23 pm08:25 pm109 KmsYes Mins-
17Aurang Nagar (AUN)08:31 pm08:32 pm112 KmsYes Mins-
18Hansi (HNS)08:39 pm08:41 pm119 KmsYes Mins-
19Mayar (MAYR)08:51 pm08:52 pm127 KmsYes Mins-
20Satrod (STD)08:57 pm08:59 pm131 KmsYes Mins-
21Hisar (HSR)09:30 pmDestination142 KmsYes Mins-

54836 Rewari Hisar Passenger Route Map