RailEnquiry

Loading..

54820 - Jodhpur - Jaisalmer Passenger
JU-JSM PASS.
Jodhpur Jn (JU) Jaisalmer (JSM)

54820 - Ju-jsm Passengersenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Jodhpur (JU)Source07:00 am0 KmsYes Mins4 Mins
2Raika Bagh (RKB)07:08 am07:13 am2 KmsYes Mins4 Mins
3Mahamandir (MMC)07:20 am07:21 am4 KmsYes Mins6 Mins
4Mandor (MDB)07:29 am07:30 am9 KmsYes Mins1 Mins
5Marwar Mathanya (MMY)07:49 am07:51 am33 KmsYes Mins10 Mins
6Tivari (TIW)08:02 am08:04 am43 KmsYes Mins9 Mins
7Osiyan (OSN)08:24 am08:26 am64 KmsYes Mins18 Mins
8Bhikamkor (BKC)08:42 am08:44 am79 KmsYes Mins15 Mins
9Samrau (SRK)08:52 am08:54 am89 KmsYes Mins-
10Marwar Lohwat (MWT)09:11 am09:13 am108 KmsYes Mins15 Mins
11Shaitansinghngr (STSN)09:28 am09:30 am122 KmsYes Mins14 Mins
12Phalodi (PLCJ)09:44 am09:49 am136 KmsYes Mins16 Mins
13Marwar Birthi (MBT)10:00 am10:02 am147 KmsYes Mins-
14Marwar Khara (MKHR)10:18 am10:19 am162 KmsYes Mins-
15Ramdevra (RDRA)10:36 am10:39 am183 KmsYes Mins-
16Pokran (POK)10:58 am11:23 am193 KmsYes Mins-
17Ashapura Gomat (AQG)11:29 am11:31 am197 KmsYes Mins-
18Obhaniya Chache (OCH)11:49 am11:50 am214 KmsYes Mins-
19Shribdrya Lathi (SBLT)12:08 pm12:10 pm236 KmsYes Mins-
20Jetha Chndan (JCH)12:28 pm12:30 pm257 KmsYes Mins-
21Thalyat Hamira (THM)01:40 pm01:42 pm281 KmsYes Mins-
22Jaisalmer (JSM)02:30 pmDestination300 KmsYes Mins-

54820 Jodhpur - Jaisalmer Passenger Route Map