RailEnquiry

Loading..

54475 - Delhi - Haridwar Passenger
DLI - HW PASS
Delhi (DLI) Haridwar Jn (HW)

54475 - Dli Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Delhi (DLI)Source10:30 am0 KmsYes Mins28 Mins
2Delhi Shahdara (DSA)10:52 am10:53 am6 KmsYes Mins29 Mins
3Behta Hazipur Halt (BHHZ)11:04 am11:05 am11 KmsYes Mins42 Mins
4Noli (NOLI)11:25 am11:42 am14 KmsYes Mins46 Mins
5Nursratabad Kharkhar (NTG)11:48 am11:49 am18 KmsYes Mins-
6Gotra Halt (GTRA)11:53 am11:54 am22 KmsYes Mins-
7Fakharpur Halt (FAP)12:00 pm12:01 pm25 KmsYes Mins-
8Khekra (KEX)12:08 pm12:09 pm28 KmsYes Mins-
9Sanhera Halt (SFA)12:15 pm12:16 pm32 KmsYes Mins-
10Ahera Halt (AHQ)12:21 pm12:22 pm35 KmsYes Mins-
11Bagpat Road (BPM)12:27 pm12:28 pm38 KmsYes Mins-
12Sujra (SUJR)12:36 pm12:37 pm44 KmsYes Mins-
13Alawalpur I Pur (AIH)12:43 pm12:44 pm48 KmsYes Mins-
14Barka (BADK)12:49 pm12:50 pm51 KmsYes Mins-
15Baraut (BTU)12:55 pm12:56 pm54 KmsYes Mins-
16Baoli (BAOL)01:01 pm01:02 pm59 KmsYes Mins-
17Qasimpur Kheri (KPKI)12:57 pm12:57 pm63 KmsYes Mins-
18Bhudpur (BDHP)01:16 pm01:17 pm67 KmsYes Mins-
19Asra Halt (ASAR)01:22 pm01:23 pm71 KmsYes Mins-
20Ailam (AILM)01:28 pm01:29 pm73 KmsYes Mins-
21Kandhla (KQL)01:35 pm01:36 pm79 KmsYes Mins-
22Khandrawali (KZI)01:44 pm01:45 pm86 KmsYes Mins-
23Gujran Balwa (GLBN)01:50 pm01:51 pm89 KmsYes Mins-
24Shamli (SMQL)02:05 pm02:15 pm93 KmsYes Mins-
25Silawar (SLWR)02:23 pm02:24 pm100 KmsYes Mins-
26Hind (HIND)02:33 pm02:43 pm104 KmsYes Mins-
27Harishpur (HHP)02:48 pm02:49 pm108 KmsYes Mins-
28Thana Bhawan Tn (TBTN)02:55 pm02:56 pm112 KmsYes Mins-
29Thana Bhawan (THBN)03:02 pm03:03 pm115 KmsYes Mins-
30Nanauta (NNX)03:12 pm03:13 pm125 KmsYes Mins-
31Sona Arjunpur (SNAP)03:22 pm03:23 pm131 KmsYes Mins-
32Rampur Maniharn (RPMN)03:31 pm03:32 pm136 KmsYes Mins-
33Bhankala Halt (BNQL)03:39 pm03:40 pm141 KmsYes Mins-
34Manani (MNZ)03:47 pm03:48 pm146 KmsYes Mins-
35Tapri (TPZ)04:01 pm04:03 pm157 KmsYes Mins-
36Saharanpur (SRE)04:20 pm05:05 pm163 KmsYes Mins-
37Baliakheri (BAE)05:21 pm05:23 pm173 KmsYes Mins-
38Sunehti Kharkhr (SNKE)05:32 pm05:33 pm179 KmsYes Mins-
39Chodiala (CDL)05:40 pm05:42 pm184 KmsYes Mins-
40Iqbalpur (IQB)05:51 pm05:53 pm191 KmsYes Mins-
41Roorkee (RK)06:05 pm06:10 pm198 KmsYes Mins-
42Dhandhera (DNRA)06:15 pm06:17 pm201 KmsYes Mins-
43Landaura (LDR)06:24 pm06:26 pm206 KmsYes Mins-
44Dausni (DSNI)06:36 pm06:38 pm211 KmsYes Mins-
45Laksar (LRJ)06:50 pm08:20 pm216 KmsYes Mins-
46Aithal (ATMO)08:30 pm08:32 pm224 KmsYes Mins-
47Pathri (PRI)08:43 pm08:45 pm230 KmsYes Mins-
48Ikkar (IKK)08:53 pm08:55 pm235 KmsYes Mins-
49Jwalapur (JWP)09:02 pm09:04 pm240 KmsYes Mins-
50Haridwar (HW)09:50 pmDestination243 KmsYes Mins-

54475 Delhi - Haridwar Passenger Route Map