RailEnquiry

Loading..

54416 - Rewari - Delhi Passenger
RE-DLI PASSENGER
Rewari (RE) Delhi (DLI)

54416 - Re Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Rewari (RE)Source01:10 pm0 KmsYes Mins7 Mins
2Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri (KWMD)01:19 pm01:20 pm6 KmsYes Mins7 Mins
3Khalilpur (KIP)01:26 pm01:27 pm11 KmsYes Mins7 Mins
4Inchhapuri (IHP)01:34 pm01:35 pm17 KmsYes Mins8 Mins
5Pataudi Road (PTRD)01:41 pm01:42 pm21 KmsYes Mins10 Mins
6Jataula Samphka (JSKA)01:49 pm01:50 pm26 KmsYes Mins12 Mins
7Taj Nagar (TNJR)01:57 pm01:58 pm29 KmsYes Mins-
8Patli (PT)02:03 pm02:04 pm33 KmsYes Mins-
9Garhi Harsaru (GHH)02:13 pm02:14 pm41 KmsYes Mins-
10Basai Dhankot (BDXT)02:21 pm02:22 pm47 KmsYes Mins-
11Gurgaon (GGN)02:28 pm02:30 pm51 KmsYes Mins-
12Bijwasan (BWSN)02:39 pm02:40 pm58 KmsYes Mins-
13Shahabad Mdpur (SMDP)02:46 pm02:47 pm61 KmsYes Mins-
14Palam (PM)02:52 pm02:53 pm64 KmsYes Mins-
15Delhi Cantt (DEC)03:00 pm03:02 pm68 KmsYes Mins-
16Patelnagar (PTNR)03:14 pm03:15 pm74 KmsYes Mins-
17Delhi S Rohilla (DEE)03:22 pm03:24 pm77 KmsYes Mins-
18Delhi (DLI)03:40 pmDestination82 KmsYes Mins-

54416 Rewari - Delhi Passenger Route Map