RailEnquiry

Loading..

54412 - Meerut Cantt - Rewari Passenger
MTC-RE PASSENGER
Meerut Cant (MUT) Rewari (RE)

54412 - Mtc Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Meerut Cant (MUT)Source06:45 am0 KmsYes Mins10 Mins
2Meerut City (MTC)06:52 am06:55 am4 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
3Partapur (PRTP)07:03 am07:04 am11 KmsYes Mins6 Mins
4Mohiuddinpur (MUZ)07:11 am07:12 am15 KmsYes Mins10 Mins
5Modinagar (MDNR)07:21 am07:22 am23 KmsYes Mins12 Mins
6Muradnagar (MUD)07:33 am07:34 am33 KmsYes Mins14 Mins
7Duhai (DXH)07:44 am07:45 am38 KmsYes Mins-
8Guldhar (GUH)07:50 am07:51 am41 KmsYes Mins-
9N Ghaziabad (GZN)07:57 am07:58 am45 KmsYes Mins-
10Ghaziabad (GZB)08:15 am08:17 am51 KmsYes Mins-
11Sahibabad (SBB)08:26 am08:27 am58 KmsYes Mins-
12Chander Nagar (CNJ)08:33 am08:34 am62 KmsYes Mins-
13Anand Vihar (ANVR)08:38 am08:39 am64 KmsYes Mins-
14Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC)08:43 am08:44 am67 KmsYes Mins-
15Tilak Bridge (TKJ)08:51 am08:52 am74 KmsYes Mins-
16Shivaji Bridge (CSB)08:56 am08:57 am75 KmsYes Mins-
17New Delhi (NDLS)09:10 am09:30 am77 KmsYes Mins-
18Sadar Bazar (DSB)09:37 am09:38 am78 KmsYes Mins-
19Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ)09:49 am09:50 am81 KmsYes Mins-
20Viveknndapuri H (VVKP)09:55 am09:56 am82 KmsYes Mins-
21Dayabasti (DBSI)10:00 am10:01 am84 KmsYes Mins-
22Patelnagar (PTNR)10:08 am10:09 am85 KmsYes Mins-
23Delhi Cantt (DEC)10:20 am10:22 am92 KmsYes Mins-
24Palam (PM)10:28 am10:29 am95 KmsYes Mins-
25Shahabad Mdpur (SMDP)10:35 am10:36 am99 KmsYes Mins-
26Bijwasan (BWSN)10:42 am10:43 am102 KmsYes Mins-
27Gurgaon (GGN)10:51 am10:52 am109 KmsYes Mins-
28Basai Dhankot (BDXT)10:58 am10:59 am113 KmsYes Mins-
29Garhi Harsaru (GHH)11:05 am11:06 am118 KmsYes Mins-
30Patli (PT)11:15 am11:16 am127 KmsYes Mins-
31Taj Nagar (TNJR)11:21 am11:22 am130 KmsYes Mins-
32Jataula Samphka (JSKA)11:27 am11:28 am134 KmsYes Mins-
33Pataudi Road (PTRD)11:34 am11:35 am139 KmsYes Mins-
34Inchhapuri (IHP)11:41 am11:42 am143 KmsYes Mins-
35Khalilpur (KIP)11:49 am11:50 am149 KmsYes Mins-
36Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri (KWMD)11:56 am11:57 am153 KmsYes Mins-
37Rewari (RE)12:50 pmDestination160 KmsYes Mins-

54412 Meerut Cantt - Rewari Passenger Route Map