RailEnquiry

Loading..

54411 - Rewari Meerut Cantt Passenger
रेवाड़ी मेरठ कैंट पैसेन्जर
Rewari Jn. (RE) Meerut Cantt (MUT)

54411 - Re Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Rewari . (RE)Source02:55 pm0 KmsYes 0 Mins127 Mins
2Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri Halt (KWMD)03:04 pm03:05 pm6 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
3Khalilpur (KIP)03:11 pm03:12 pm11 KmsYes 0 Mins125 Mins
4Inchhapuri (IHP)03:19 pm03:20 pm17 KmsYes 0 Mins126 Mins
5Pataudi Road (PTRD)03:26 pm03:27 pm21 KmsYes 0 Mins126 Mins
6Jataula Jori Sampka (JSKA)03:33 pm03:34 pm26 KmsYes 0 Mins128 Mins
7Tnjr (TNJR)03:39 pm03:40 pm29 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
8Patli (PT)03:45 pm03:46 pm33 KmsYes 0 Mins129 Mins
9Garhi Harsaru . (GHH)03:55 pm03:56 pm41 KmsYes 0 Mins131 Mins
10Basai Dhankot (BDXT)04:03 pm04:04 pm47 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
11Gurgaon (GGN)04:09 pm04:10 pm51 KmsYes 0 Mins133 Mins
12Bijwasan (BWSN)04:19 pm04:20 pm58 KmsYes 0 Mins133 Mins
13Shahabad Muhammadpur Halt (SMDP)04:25 pm04:26 pm61 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
14Palam (PM)04:31 pm04:32 pm64 KmsYes 0 Mins133 Mins
15Delhi Cantt. (DEC)04:38 pm04:40 pm68 KmsYes 0 Mins136 Mins
16Patel Nagar (PTNR)04:54 pm04:55 pm74 KmsYes 0 Mins138 Mins
17Daya Basti (DBSI)05:01 pm05:02 pm76 KmsYes 0 Mins140 Mins
18Vivekanandpuri (VVKP)05:06 pm05:07 pm77 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
19Delhi-kishanganj (DKZ)05:13 pm05:14 pm79 KmsYes 0 Mins142 Mins
20Sadar Bazar (DSB)05:22 pm05:23 pm81 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
21New Delhi (NDLS)05:40 pm06:15 pm83 KmsYes 0 Mins130 Mins
22Shivaji Bridge (CSB)06:19 pm06:20 pm84 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
23Tilak Bridge (TKJ)06:23 pm06:24 pm85 KmsYes 0 Mins140 Mins
24Mandawali Chander Vihar Halt (MWC)06:32 pm06:33 pm92 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
25Anand Vihar Halt (ANVR)06:37 pm06:38 pm96 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
26Chander Nagar Halt (CNJ)06:40 pm06:41 pm98 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
27Sahibabad (SBB)06:47 pm06:48 pm102 KmsYes 0 Mins139 Mins
28Ghaziabad . (GZB)07:10 pm07:12 pm108 KmsYes 0 Mins140 Mins
29Naya Ghaziabad (GZN)07:21 pm07:22 pm114 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
30Guldhar (GUH)07:28 pm07:29 pm118 KmsYes 0 Mins147 Mins
31Duhai (DXH)07:34 pm07:35 pm122 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
32Muradnagar (MUD)07:42 pm07:43 pm126 KmsYes 0 Mins147 Mins
33Modinagar (MDNR)07:54 pm07:55 pm136 KmsYes 0 Mins147 Mins
34Mohiuddinpur (MUZ)08:04 pm08:05 pm144 KmsYes 0 Mins149 Mins
35Partapur (PRTP)08:12 pm08:13 pm149 KmsYes 0 Mins149 Mins
36Meerut City . (MTC)08:24 pm08:26 pm156 KmsYes 0 Mins179 Mins
37Meerut Cantt (MUT)08:40 pmDestination160 KmsYes 0 Mins153 Mins

54411 Rewari Meerut Cantt Passenger Route Map