RailEnquiry

Loading..

54381 - Gajraula Najibabad Passenger
GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN
Gajraula Jn (GJL) Najibabad Jn (NBD)

54381 - Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Gajraula (GJL)Source07:40 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Sherpur (SEPR)07:57 am07:58 am11 KmsYes Mins-
3Mandi Dhanaura (MNDR)08:06 am08:07 am15 KmsYes Mins-
4Chuchela Kalan (CLKN)08:16 am08:17 am20 KmsYes Mins-
5Bakaina Halt (BKNA)08:24 am08:25 am23 KmsYes Mins-
6Bagarpur Halt (BGRR)08:35 am08:36 am28 KmsYes Mins-
7Chand Siau (CPS)08:46 am08:48 am35 KmsYes Mins-
8Sisauna (SISN)09:04 am09:05 am44 KmsYes Mins-
9Amhera (ARH)09:14 am09:15 am49 KmsYes Mins-
10Haldaur (HLDR)09:22 am09:24 am53 KmsYes Mins-
11Khari Jhalu (KJLU)09:38 am09:39 am60 KmsYes Mins-
12Bijnor (BJO)09:50 am09:55 am70 KmsYes Mins-
13Suaheri (SXQ)10:14 am10:15 am78 KmsYes Mins-
14Basi Kiratpur (BSKR)10:25 am10:27 am84 KmsYes Mins-
15Muzzampur Nryn (MZM)10:48 am10:50 am95 KmsYes Mins-
16Fazalpur (FZL)10:58 am11:00 am100 KmsYes Mins-
17Najibabad (NBD)11:15 amDestination106 KmsYes Mins-

54381 Gajraula Najibabad Passenger Route Map