RailEnquiry

Loading..

54355 - Roza - Bareilly Passenger
ROZA BARELLY PASSENGER
Roza Jn (ROZA) Bareilly (BE)

54355 - Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Roza (ROZA)Source06:15 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Shajahanpurcort (SXK)06:22 am06:24 am6 KmsYes Mins-
3Shahjehanpur (SPN)06:28 am06:30 am7 KmsYes Mins-
4Banthra (BTRA)06:41 am06:43 am16 KmsYes Mins-
5Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH)06:49 am06:50 am19 KmsYes Mins-
6Tilhar (TLH)06:56 am06:58 am25 KmsYes Mins-
7Miranpur Katra (MK)07:08 am07:10 am35 KmsYes Mins-
8Bilpur (BLPU)07:20 am07:21 am42 KmsYes Mins-
9Tisua (TSA)07:30 am07:31 am49 KmsYes Mins-
10Pitambarpur (PMR)07:41 am07:42 am58 KmsYes Mins-
11Rasuriya (RYS)07:51 am07:52 am67 KmsYes Mins-
12Chaneti (CHTI)08:01 am08:02 am74 KmsYes Mins-
13Bareilly Cantt (BRYC)07:53 am07:55 am74 KmsYes Mins-
14Bareilly (BE)09:12 amDestination78 KmsYes Mins-

54355 Roza - Bareilly Passenger Route Map