RailEnquiry

Loading..

54353 - Aligarh - Bareilly Passenger
ALJN-BE PASSENGER
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) Bareilly (BE)

54353 - Aljn Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Aligarh (ALJN)Source05:45 pm0 KmsYes Mins12 Mins
2Manzurgarhi (MZGI)05:57 pm05:59 pm9 KmsYes Mins16 Mins
3Harduaganj (HGJ)06:06 pm06:08 pm14 KmsYes Mins18 Mins
4Sunamai Halt (SUNM)06:18 pm06:19 pm18 KmsYes Mins18 Mins
5Godha (GDHA)06:26 pm06:27 pm22 KmsYes Mins-
6Atrauli Road (AUR)06:36 pm06:37 pm28 KmsYes Mins-
7Dharampur (DMPR)06:46 pm06:47 pm35 KmsYes Mins-
8Dibai (DIB)06:56 pm06:57 pm42 KmsYes Mins-
9Rajghat Narora (RG)07:06 pm07:07 pm49 KmsYes Mins-
10Babrala (BBA)07:18 pm07:20 pm55 KmsYes Mins-
11Bhakrauli (BHKL)07:32 pm07:33 pm62 KmsYes Mins-
12Dhanari (DN)07:45 pm07:46 pm67 KmsYes Mins-
13Bahjoi (BJ)08:12 pm08:14 pm81 KmsYes Mins-
14Chandausi (CH)08:45 pm09:00 pm98 KmsYes Mins-
15Asafpur (AFR)09:16 pm09:18 pm112 KmsYes Mins-
16Dabtara (DUB)09:38 pm09:40 pm122 KmsYes Mins-
17Karengi (KEG)09:48 pm09:50 pm128 KmsYes Mins-
18Reoti B Khera (RBK)10:00 pm10:01 pm135 KmsYes Mins-
19Aonla (AO)10:10 pm10:15 pm140 KmsYes Mins-
20Basharatganj (BTG)10:30 pm10:32 pm152 KmsYes Mins-
21Ramganga (RGB)10:50 pm10:52 pm161 KmsYes Mins-
22Bareilly (BE)11:55 pmDestination167 KmsYes Mins-

54353 Aligarh - Bareilly Passenger Route Map