RailEnquiry

Loading..

54351 - Aligarh - Bareilly Passenger
ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) Bareilly (BE)

54351 - Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Aligarh (ALJN)Source11:50 am0 KmsYes Mins20 Mins
2Manzurgarhi (MZGI)12:04 pm12:05 pm9 KmsYes Mins24 Mins
3Harduaganj (HGJ)12:19 pm12:20 pm14 KmsYes Mins18 Mins
4Sunamai Halt (SUNM)12:30 pm12:31 pm18 KmsYes Mins-
5Godha (GDHA)12:38 pm12:39 pm22 KmsYes Mins-
6Atrauli Road (AUR)12:46 pm12:48 pm28 KmsYes Mins-
7Dharampur (DMPR)12:58 pm12:59 pm35 KmsYes Mins-
8Dibai (DIB)01:11 pm01:13 pm42 KmsYes Mins-
9Rajghat Narora (RG)01:22 pm01:24 pm49 KmsYes Mins-
10Babrala (BBA)01:35 pm01:37 pm55 KmsYes Mins-
11Bhakrauli (BHKL)01:49 pm01:50 pm62 KmsYes Mins-
12Dhanari (DN)01:57 pm01:59 pm67 KmsYes Mins-
13Pathakpur (PHX)02:09 pm02:10 pm74 KmsYes Mins-
14Bahjoi (BJ)02:18 pm02:20 pm81 KmsYes Mins-
15Majada Halt (MJHL)02:30 pm02:31 pm89 KmsYes Mins-
16Chandausi (CH)02:50 pm02:55 pm98 KmsYes Mins-
17Sisarka (SSKA)03:02 pm03:04 pm106 KmsYes Mins-
18Asafpur (AFR)03:12 pm03:14 pm112 KmsYes Mins-
19Purua Khera (PRKE)03:20 pm03:22 pm117 KmsYes Mins-
20Dabtara (DUB)03:32 pm03:34 pm122 KmsYes Mins-
21Karengi (KEG)03:42 pm03:44 pm128 KmsYes Mins-
22Reoti B Khera (RBK)03:53 pm03:54 pm135 KmsYes Mins-
23Aonla (AO)04:15 pm04:20 pm140 KmsYes Mins-
24Nisui (NSU)04:27 pm04:28 pm147 KmsYes Mins-
25Basharatganj (BTG)04:43 pm04:45 pm152 KmsYes Mins-
26Ramganga (RGB)05:03 pm05:05 pm161 KmsYes Mins-
27Bareilly (BE)07:00 pmDestination167 KmsYes Mins-

54351 Aligarh - Bareilly Passenger Route Map