RailEnquiry

Loading..

54321 - Balamau - Sitapur Cantt Passenger
PASSENGER
Balamu Jn (BLM) Sitapur Cant (SCC)

54321 - Passengersenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Balamu (BLM)Source07:30 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Gaju Halt (GAJU)07:39 am07:40 am4 KmsYes Mins-
3Arseni (ASI)07:49 am07:50 am9 KmsYes Mins-
4Atwa Muthia Halt (ATW)07:58 am07:59 am12 KmsYes Mins-
5Beniganj (BEJ)08:07 am08:10 am18 KmsYes Mins-
6Naimisharanya (NM)08:20 am08:25 am25 KmsYes Mins-
7Ghori Halt (GHRI)08:40 am08:41 am31 KmsYes Mins-
8Misrikh Tirath (MSTH)08:50 am08:55 am35 KmsYes Mins-
9Barmi (BRMX)09:10 am09:11 am40 KmsYes Mins-
10Ramkot (RAK)09:22 am09:25 am47 KmsYes Mins-
11Sitapur City (SPC)10:05 am12:08 pm59 KmsYes Mins-
12Sitapur Cutchery (STRK)12:15 pm12:17 pm62 KmsYes Mins-
13Sitapur Cant (SCC)12:30 pm12:00 am64 KmsYes Mins-
14Sitapur (STP)12:30 pmDestination64 KmsYes Mins-

54321 Balamau - Sitapur Cantt Passenger Route Map