RailEnquiry

Loading..

54312 - Moradabad - Bareilly Passenger
MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE
Moradabad (MB) Bareilly (BE)

54312 - Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Moradabad (MB)Source07:50 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Macharya (MCV)08:03 am08:04 am8 KmsYes Mins-
3Farhedi (FRD)08:11 am08:12 am11 KmsYes Mins-
4Kundarkhi (KD)08:22 am08:23 am18 KmsYes Mins-
5Raja Ka Sahaspr (RJK)08:33 am08:35 am24 KmsYes Mins-
6Jargaon (JRJ)08:46 am08:47 am32 KmsYes Mins-
7Kuakhera Halt (KZS)08:53 am08:54 am35 KmsYes Mins-
8Gumthal (GTF)09:02 am09:03 am40 KmsYes Mins-
9Chandausi (CH)09:17 am09:22 am43 KmsYes Mins-
10Sisarka (SSKA)09:31 am09:32 am51 KmsYes Mins-
11Asafpur (AFR)09:40 am09:41 am57 KmsYes Mins-
12Purua Khera (PRKE)09:48 am09:49 am62 KmsYes Mins-
13Dabtara (DUB)09:56 am09:58 am68 KmsYes Mins-
14Karengi (KEG)10:08 am10:10 am73 KmsYes Mins-
15Reoti B Khera (RBK)10:19 am10:20 am80 KmsYes Mins-
16Aonla (AO)10:28 am10:30 am86 KmsYes Mins-
17Nisui (NSU)10:40 am10:41 am92 KmsYes Mins-
18Basharatganj (BTG)10:47 am10:49 am97 KmsYes Mins-
19Ramganga (RGB)11:03 am11:05 am106 KmsYes Mins-
20Bareilly (BE)11:30 amDestination113 KmsYes Mins-

54312 Moradabad - Bareilly Passenger Route Map