RailEnquiry

Loading..

54303 - Delhi - Kalka Passenger
DLI-KLK PASSENGER
Delhi (DLI) Kalka (KLK)

54303 - Dli Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Delhi (DLI)Source03:20 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Subzi Mandi (SZM)03:34 pm03:35 pm2 KmsYes Mins11 Mins
3Delhi Azadpur (DAZ)03:42 pm03:43 pm7 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
4Adrsh Ngr Delhi (ANDI)03:48 pm03:50 pm8 KmsYes Mins4 Mins
5Badli (BHD)03:54 pm03:55 pm13 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
6Khera Kalan (KHKN)04:00 pm04:01 pm16 KmsYes Mins-
7Holambi Kalan (HUK)04:06 pm04:07 pm20 KmsYes Mins-
8Narela (NUR)04:13 pm04:14 pm25 KmsYes Mins-
9Rathdhana (RDDE)04:21 pm04:22 pm32 KmsYes Mins-
10Harana Kalan (HNN)04:28 pm04:29 pm37 KmsYes Mins-
11Sonipat (SNP)04:38 pm04:40 pm43 KmsYes Mins-
12Sandal Kalan (SLKN)04:48 pm04:49 pm51 KmsYes Mins-
13Rajlu Garhi (RUG)04:54 pm04:55 pm54 KmsYes Mins-
14Ganaur (GNU)05:00 pm05:01 pm59 KmsYes Mins-
15Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ)05:08 pm05:09 pm64 KmsYes Mins-
16Samalkha (SMK)05:16 pm05:17 pm71 KmsYes Mins-
17Diwana (DWNA)05:26 pm05:27 pm80 KmsYes Mins-
18Panipat (PNP)05:55 pm06:35 pm88 KmsYes Mins-
19Babarpur (BBDE)06:42 pm06:43 pm94 KmsYes Mins-
20Kohand (KFU)06:48 pm06:49 pm99 KmsYes Mins-
21Gharaunda (GRA)06:56 pm06:57 pm105 KmsYes Mins-
22Bazida Jatan (BZJT)07:07 pm07:08 pm113 KmsYes Mins-
23Karnal (KUN)07:26 pm07:28 pm122 KmsYes Mins-
24Bhaini Khurd (BZK)07:36 pm07:37 pm129 KmsYes Mins-
25Taraori (TRR)07:43 pm07:44 pm134 KmsYes Mins-
26Nilokheri (NLKR)07:49 pm07:50 pm138 KmsYes Mins-
27Amin (AMIN)07:59 pm08:00 pm147 KmsYes Mins-
28Kurukshetra (KKDE)08:14 pm08:15 pm155 KmsYes Mins-
29Dhoda Khedi (DHKR)08:26 pm08:27 pm161 KmsYes Mins-
30Dhirpur (DPP)08:34 pm08:35 pm166 KmsYes Mins-
31Dhola Mazra (DHMZ)08:42 pm08:43 pm172 KmsYes Mins-
32Shahbad Marknda (SHDM)08:49 pm08:50 pm177 KmsYes Mins-
33Mohri (MOY)09:02 pm09:03 pm187 KmsYes Mins-
34Ambala Cant (UMB)09:20 pm10:05 pm197 KmsYes Mins-
35Dhulkot (DKT)10:15 pm10:17 pm209 KmsYes Mins-
36Lalru (LLU)10:23 pm10:24 pm224 KmsYes Mins-
37Dappar (DHPR)10:31 pm10:33 pm231 KmsYes Mins-
38Ghagghar (GHG)10:48 pm10:50 pm247 KmsYes Mins-
39Chandigarh (CDG)11:02 pm11:10 pm264 KmsYes Mins-
40Chandi Mandir (CNDM)11:18 pm11:20 pm278 KmsYes Mins-
41Kalka (KLK)11:45 pmDestination301 KmsYes Mins-

54303 Delhi - Kalka Passenger Route Map