RailEnquiry

Loading..

54272 - Mughal Sarai - Ara Passenger
DDU-ARA PASSENGER
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) Ara (ARA)

54272 - Bikramganj Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Mughal Sarai (MGS)Source07:22 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Ganj Khawaja (GAQ)07:30 pm07:31 pm8 KmsYes Mins22 Mins
3Chandauli Mjhwr (CDMR)07:38 pm07:39 pm16 KmsYes Mins31 Mins
4Saidraja (SYJ)07:47 pm07:48 pm25 KmsYes Mins33 Mins
5Karamnasa (KMS)07:56 pm07:57 pm33 KmsYes Mins35 Mins
6Dhanichha (DCX)08:05 pm08:06 pm39 KmsYes Mins36 Mins
7Durgauti (DGO)08:11 pm08:12 pm44 KmsYes Mins32 Mins
8Bhabua Road (BBU)08:20 pm08:21 pm54 KmsYes Mins31 Mins
9Muthani (MTGE)08:28 pm08:29 pm59 KmsYes Mins29 Mins
10Pusauli (PSE)08:37 pm08:38 pm67 KmsYes Mins29 Mins
11Kudra (KTQ)08:46 pm08:47 pm76 KmsYes Mins34 Mins
12Khurmabad Road (KVD)08:54 pm08:55 pm82 KmsYes Mins54 Mins
13Shiu Sagar Road (SSG)09:01 pm09:02 pm87 KmsYes Mins53 Mins
14Kumahu (KMGE)09:08 pm09:09 pm93 KmsYes Mins40 Mins
15Sasaram (SSM)09:20 pm09:30 pm101 KmsYes Mins40 Mins
16Mokar Halt (MKHS)09:16 pm09:17 pm106 KmsYes Mins-
17Agrer Halt (AERH)09:21 pm09:22 pm108 KmsYes Mins-
18Khairadih Halt (KADH)09:48 pm09:49 pm111 KmsYes Mins-
19Baraw More (BMHT)09:53 pm09:54 pm113 KmsYes Mins-
20Chanka Halt (CKHT)09:36 pm09:37 pm117 KmsYes Mins-
21Garhnokha (GNK)10:11 pm10:12 pm121 KmsYes Mins-
22Samhuta Halt (SAHT)09:50 pm09:51 pm125 KmsYes Mins-
23Sajhauli Halt (SJV)10:26 pm10:27 pm130 KmsYes Mins-
24Bairi Halt (BRIH)10:33 pm10:34 pm132 KmsYes Mins-
25Mani Halt (MANI)10:38 pm10:39 pm134 KmsYes Mins-
26Ghusia Kalan Halt (GSK)10:11 pm10:12 pm136 KmsYes Mins-
27Ghusia Halt (GAHT)10:49 pm10:50 pm138 KmsYes Mins-
28Shaheed Baba Parav Halt (SBPS)10:20 pm10:21 pm140 KmsYes Mins-
29Bikramganj (XBKJ)11:04 pm11:05 pm142 KmsYes Mins-
30Shivpur Halt (SVPH)10:34 pm10:35 pm147 KmsYes Mins-
31B R Border Halt (BRBH)10:39 pm10:40 pm150 KmsYes Mins-
32Hasan Bazar Halt (HBSH)10:44 pm10:45 pm152 KmsYes Mins-
33Hasan Bazar (HSB)11:31 pm11:32 pm153 KmsYes Mins-
34Nonar Halt (NON)11:36 pm11:37 pm155 KmsYes Mins-
35Jharkhand Mahadev Halt (JKMH)10:59 pm11:00 pm157 KmsYes Mins-
36Piro (PIRO)11:52 pm11:53 pm160 KmsYes Mins-
37Nagrigram Halt (NGIM)11:14 pm11:15 pm164 KmsYes Mins-
38C Rly Quota (CRQ)12:09 am12:10 am169 KmsYes Mins-
39Semraon (SRMN)12:19 am12:20 am174 KmsYes Mins-
40Garhani (GQN)12:29 am12:30 am179 KmsYes Mins-
41Udwant Nagar Halt (UWNR)12:47 am12:48 am192 KmsYes Mins-
42Ara (ARA)01:10 amDestination198 KmsYes Mins-

54272 Mughal Sarai - Ara Passenger Route Map