RailEnquiry

Loading..

54271 - Ara - Mughal Sarai Passenger
ARA-SSM-DDU PASSENGER
Ara (ARA) Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)

54271 - Ara Ssm Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Ara (ARA)Source01:00 pm0 KmsYes Mins60 Mins
2Udwant Nagar Halt (UWNR)01:09 pm01:10 pm5 KmsYes Mins-
3Garhani (GQN)01:31 pm01:33 pm19 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
4Semraon (SRMN)01:40 pm01:41 pm23 KmsYes Mins-
5C Rly Quota (CRQ)01:49 pm01:50 pm29 KmsYes Mins-
6Nagrigram Halt (NGIM)01:33 pm01:34 pm34 KmsYes Mins-
7Piro (PIRO)02:27 pm02:29 pm38 KmsYes Mins-
8Jharkhand Mahadev Halt (JKMH)01:50 pm01:51 pm41 KmsYes Mins-
9Nonar Halt (NON)02:41 pm02:42 pm43 KmsYes Mins-
10Hasan Bazar (HSB)02:46 pm02:47 pm45 KmsYes Mins-
11Hasan Bazar Halt (HBSH)02:05 pm02:06 pm46 KmsYes Mins-
12B R Border Halt (BRBH)02:10 pm02:11 pm48 KmsYes Mins-
13Shivpur Halt (SVPH)02:15 pm02:16 pm51 KmsYes Mins-
14Bikramganj (XBKJ)03:14 pm03:16 pm56 KmsYes Mins-
15Shaheed Baba Parav Halt (SBPS)02:29 pm02:30 pm58 KmsYes Mins-
16Ghusia Halt (GAHT)03:25 pm03:26 pm59 KmsYes Mins-
17Ghusia Kalan Halt (GSK)02:39 pm02:40 pm62 KmsYes Mins-
18Mani Halt (MANI)03:36 pm03:37 pm64 KmsYes Mins-
19Bairi Halt (BRIH)03:43 pm03:44 pm65 KmsYes Mins-
20Sajhauli Halt (SJV)03:50 pm03:51 pm68 KmsYes Mins-
21Samhuta Halt (SAHT)03:02 pm03:03 pm73 KmsYes Mins-
22Garhnokha (GNK)04:04 pm04:06 pm77 KmsYes Mins-
23Chanka Halt (CKHT)03:18 pm03:19 pm82 KmsYes Mins-
24Baraw More (BMHT)04:17 pm04:18 pm85 KmsYes Mins-
25Khairadih Halt (KADH)04:23 pm04:24 pm87 KmsYes Mins-
26Agrer Halt (AERH)03:33 pm03:35 pm90 KmsYes Mins-
27Mokar Halt (MKHS)03:41 pm03:42 pm92 KmsYes Mins-
28Sasaram (SSM)04:55 pm04:56 pm97 KmsYes Mins-
29Kumahu (KMGE)05:04 pm05:05 pm105 KmsYes Mins-
30Shiu Sagar Road (SSG)05:12 pm05:13 pm110 KmsYes Mins-
31Khurmabad Road (KVD)05:20 pm05:21 pm115 KmsYes Mins-
32Kudra (KTQ)05:29 pm05:30 pm122 KmsYes Mins-
33Pusauli (PSE)05:39 pm05:40 pm131 KmsYes Mins-
34Muthani (MTGE)05:49 pm05:50 pm139 KmsYes Mins-
35Bhabua Road (BBU)05:58 pm05:59 pm144 KmsYes Mins-
36Durgauti (DGO)06:08 pm06:09 pm153 KmsYes Mins-
37Dhanichha (DCX)06:18 pm06:19 pm158 KmsYes Mins-
38Karamnasa (KMS)06:27 pm06:28 pm165 KmsYes Mins-
39Saidraja (SYJ)06:37 pm06:38 pm173 KmsYes Mins-
40Chandauli Mjhwr (CDMR)06:47 pm06:48 pm182 KmsYes Mins-
41Ganj Khawaja (GAQ)06:57 pm06:58 pm190 KmsYes Mins-
42Mughal Sarai (MGS)07:20 pmDestination198 KmsYes Mins-

54271 Ara - Mughal Sarai Passenger Route Map