RailEnquiry

Loading..

53630 - Gaya - Kiul Passenger
GAYA -KIUL PASSENGER
Gaya Jn (GAYA) Kiul Jn (KIUL)

53630 - Gaya -kiulpassengers Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Gaya (GAYA)Source07:00 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Manpur (MPO)07:12 pm07:13 pm5 KmsYes Mins-
3Paimar (PMI)07:20 pm07:21 pm12 KmsYes Mins-
4Karjara (KRJR)07:32 pm07:33 pm15 KmsYes Mins-
5Wazerganj (WZJ)07:40 pm07:41 pm23 KmsYes Mins-
6Jamuawan (JMN)07:57 pm07:58 pm30 KmsYes Mins-
7Manjhwe (MZW)08:01 pm08:02 pm32 KmsYes Mins-
8Tilaya (TIA)08:14 pm08:16 pm41 KmsYes Mins-
9Chatar Halt (CTHT)08:40 pm08:41 pm50 KmsYes Mins-
10Nawadah (NWD)08:45 pm08:50 pm58 KmsYes Mins-
11Baghi Bardiha (BBE)09:33 pm09:34 pm70 KmsYes Mins-
12Waris Aleganj (WRS)09:08 pm09:09 pm77 KmsYes Mins-
13Baghi Ghauspur (BFX)09:57 pm09:58 pm83 KmsYes Mins-
14Kashi Chak (KSC)09:27 pm09:28 pm87 KmsYes Mins-
15Dergaon Halt (DGNH)10:24 pm10:25 pm91 KmsYes Mins-
16Kastla Kasmabad (KSMB)10:31 pm10:32 pm96 KmsYes Mins-
17Sheikpura (SHK)09:51 pm09:52 pm102 KmsYes Mins-
18Eksari (EKH)10:49 pm10:50 pm107 KmsYes Mins-
19Sirari (SRY)10:08 pm10:09 pm112 KmsYes Mins-
20Garsanda Halt (GSDH)11:15 pm11:16 pm119 KmsYes Mins-
21Karota Patri Halt (KRTR)10:26 pm10:27 pm121 KmsYes Mins-
22Luckeesarai (LKR)11:32 pm11:33 pm128 KmsYes Mins-
23Kiul (KIUL)11:45 pmDestination129 KmsYes Mins-

53630 Gaya - Kiul Passenger Route Map