RailEnquiry

Loading..

53625 - Kiul - Gaya Passenger
किउल गया पैसेन्जर
Kiul Jn (KIUL) Gaya Jn (GAYA)

53625 - Kiul Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Kiul (KIUL)Source04:55 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Luckeesarai (LKR)05:00 am05:02 am1 KmsYes Mins-
3Karota Patri Halt (KRTR)05:17 am05:18 am7 KmsYes Mins-
4Sirari (SRY)05:32 am05:34 am16 KmsYes Mins-
5Sheikpura (SHK)05:48 am05:50 am26 KmsYes Mins-
6Kashi Chak (KSC)06:10 am06:12 am41 KmsYes Mins-
7Waris Aleganj (WRS)06:33 am06:35 am51 KmsYes Mins-
8Nawadah (NWD)07:03 am07:08 am70 KmsYes Mins-
9Tilaya (TIA)07:30 am07:31 am87 KmsYes Mins-
10Wazerganj (WZJ)08:01 am08:48 am105 KmsYes Mins-
11Karjara (KRJR)08:58 am08:59 am113 KmsYes Mins-
12Manpur (MPO)09:29 am09:30 am123 KmsYes Mins-
13Gaya (GAYA)10:08 amDestination129 KmsYes Mins-

53625 Kiul - Gaya Passenger Route Map