RailEnquiry

Loading..

53611 - Barwadih - Dehri On Sone Passenger
BRWD-DOS PASSENGER
Barwadih Jn (BRWD) Dehri On Sone (DOS)

53611 - Brwd Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Barwadih (BRWD)Source05:30 am0 KmsYes Mins7 Mins
2Mangra (MAZ)05:38 am05:39 am5 KmsYes Mins6 Mins
3Keckhi (KCKI)05:45 am05:46 am12 KmsYes Mins4 Mins
4Chianki (CNF)05:54 am05:55 am19 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
5Daltonganj (DTO)06:05 am06:10 am27 KmsYes Mins9 Mins
6Kajri (KFT)06:20 am06:21 am37 KmsYes Mins7 Mins
7Rajhura (RHR)06:31 am06:32 am44 KmsYes Mins12 Mins
8Lalgarh Bihar Halt (LBT)06:25 am06:26 am49 KmsYes Mins-
9Tolra (TRZ)06:44 am06:45 am54 KmsYes Mins-
10Garwa Road (GHD)07:05 am07:15 am60 KmsYes Mins-
11Sigsigi (SQS)07:24 am07:25 am66 KmsYes Mins-
12Karkatta (KRTA)07:32 am07:33 am70 KmsYes Mins-
13Untare Road (URD)07:43 am07:44 am76 KmsYes Mins-
14Satbahini (SZF)07:53 am07:54 am81 KmsYes Mins-
15Muhammadganj (MDJ)08:03 am08:04 am88 KmsYes Mins-
16Kosiara (KVQ)08:12 am08:13 am94 KmsYes Mins-
17Haidarnagar (HDN)08:21 am08:22 am100 KmsYes Mins-
18Japla (JPL)08:30 am08:31 am107 KmsYes Mins-
19Kajrat Nawadih (KYF)08:43 am08:44 am114 KmsYes Mins-
20Nabenagar Road (NBG)08:53 am08:54 am123 KmsYes Mins-
21Barkisalalya (BSYA)09:03 am09:04 am130 KmsYes Mins-
22Ankorah Akorha (ANH)09:12 am09:13 am137 KmsYes Mins-
23Bagahabishunpur (BCJ)09:22 am09:23 am145 KmsYes Mins-
24Son Nagar (SEB)09:44 am09:45 am153 KmsYes Mins-
25Dehri On Sone (DOS)10:05 amDestination159 KmsYes Mins-

53611 Barwadih - Dehri On Sone Passenger Route Map