RailEnquiry

Loading..

53520 - Giridih-Madhupur Passenger
GRD - MDP PASSENGER
Giridih (GRD) Patna Jn (PNBE)

53520 - Grd Link Pas Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Giridih (GRD)Source10:10 pm0 KmsYes 0 Mins112 Mins
2Maheshmunda (MMD)10:21 pm10:22 pm11 KmsYes 1 Mins112 Mins
3Krishna Ballabh (KBSH)10:34 pm10:35 pm21 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
4Jagadishpur (JGD)10:42 pm10:43 pm26 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
5Sugapahari Halt (SGPA)10:54 pm10:55 pm32 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
6Madhupur (MDP)11:05 pm01:57 am38 KmsYes 172 Mins2-
7Jasidih (JSME)02:22 am02:25 am67 KmsYes 3 Mins2-
8Jamtara (JMT)01:27 am01:28 am81 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
9Simultala (STL)02:44 am02:45 am93 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
10Chittaranjan (CRJ)01:45 am01:46 am95 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
11Jhajha (JAJ)03:20 am03:25 am111 KmsYes 5 Mins2-
12Asansol (ASN)02:37 am02:47 am120 KmsYes 10 Mins2-
13Gidhaur (GHR)03:35 am03:36 am123 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
14Jamui (JMU)03:48 am03:50 am137 KmsYes 2 Mins2-
15Raniganj (RNG)03:03 am03:04 am138 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
16Bhalui (BFM)03:59 am04:00 am146 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
17Andal (UDL)03:15 am03:17 am146 KmsYes 2 Mins2-
18Mananpur (MNP)04:06 am04:07 am151 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
19Bansipur (BSQP)04:14 am04:15 am158 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
20Durgapur (DGR)03:31 am03:35 am162 KmsYes 4 Mins2-
21Kiul (KIUL)04:42 am04:44 am165 KmsYes 2 Mins2-
22Luckeesarai (LKR)04:49 am04:50 am166 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
23Mankatha (MKB)04:59 am05:00 am172 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
24Dumri Halt (DMRX)05:09 am05:10 am177 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
25Barhiya (BRYA)05:15 am05:17 am182 KmsYes 2 Mins2-
26Rampur Dumra (RDUM)05:45 am05:46 am187 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
27Hathidah (HTZ)05:52 am05:53 am192 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
28Mokameh (MKA)06:21 am06:23 am199 KmsYes 2 Mins2-
29Mor (MOR)06:31 am06:33 am207 KmsYes 2 Mins2-
30Kanhaipur (KNHP)06:39 am06:40 am210 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
31Barddhaman (BWN)04:45 am04:50 am225 KmsYes 5 Mins2-
32Barh (BARH)07:04 am07:06 am225 KmsYes 2 Mins2-
33Athmal Gola (ATL)07:15 am07:17 am234 KmsYes 2 Mins2-
34Bakhtiyarpur (BKP)07:35 am07:40 am243 KmsYes 5 Mins2-
35Karauta (KWO)08:04 am08:05 am252 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
36Khusropur (KOO)08:15 am08:17 am258 KmsYes 2 Mins2-
37Fatwa (FUT)08:36 am08:38 am267 KmsYes 2 Mins2-
38Banka Ghat (BKG)08:49 am08:50 am272 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
39Patna Saheb (PNC)08:57 am08:58 am279 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
40Gulzarbagh (GZH)09:06 am09:07 am281 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
41Rajendranagar T (RJPB)09:18 am09:20 am286 KmsYes 2 Mins2-
42Patna (PNBE)09:45 am12:00 am288 KmsYes 0 Mins2-
43Bandel (BDC)05:56 am06:01 am293 KmsYes 5 Mins2-
44Naihati (NH)06:22 am06:30 am301 KmsYes 8 Mins2-
45Kolkata (KOAA)07:25 amDestination335 KmsYes 0 Mins2-

53520 Giridih-Madhupur Passenger Route Map

Date3rd ACSleeperUpdatedRefresh
25 Oct, 2020 (Sun) NeverCheck
26 Oct, 2020 (Mon) NeverCheck
27 Oct, 2020 (Tue) NeverCheck
28 Oct, 2020 (Wed) NeverCheck
29 Oct, 2020 (Thu) NeverCheck
30 Oct, 2020 (Fri) NeverCheck
31 Oct, 2020 (Sat) NeverCheck
1 Nov, 2020 (Sun) NeverCheck
2 Nov, 2020 (Mon) NeverCheck
3 Nov, 2020 (Tue) NeverCheck
4 Nov, 2020 (Wed) NeverCheck