RailEnquiry

Loading..

53450 - Bhagalpur Banka Passenger

Bhagalpur (BGP) Banka (BAKA)

53450 - Bgp - Baka Pgr Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Bhagalpur (BGP)Source06:40 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Kollikhutaha (KKTA)06:50 am06:51 am6 KmsYes Mins-
3Gani Dham Halt (GIF)06:58 am06:59 am9 KmsYes Mins-
4Hatpuraini (HPLE)07:04 am07:05 am11 KmsYes Mins-
5Hatpurani (HPLB)07:04 am07:05 am11 KmsYes Mins-
6Jagdishpur (JDPT)07:11 am07:12 am14 KmsYes Mins-
7Tikani (TKLE)07:18 am07:19 am16 KmsYes Mins-
8Sanjha (SJJ)07:27 am07:28 am20 KmsYes Mins-
9Bela (BELT)07:34 am07:35 am23 KmsYes Mins-
10Dhauni (DWLE)07:44 am07:45 am26 KmsYes Mins-
11Pipradih (PPDI)07:49 am07:50 am28 KmsYes Mins-
12Punsia (PNSA)07:59 am08:00 am33 KmsYes Mins-
13Barahat (BHLE)08:10 am08:17 am37 KmsYes Mins-
14Telia Halt (TELY)08:26 am08:27 am42 KmsYes Mins-
15Murahara (MRHA)08:36 am08:37 am46 KmsYes Mins-
16Banka (BAKA)09:00 amDestination53 KmsYes Mins-

53450 Bhagalpur Banka Passenger Route Map