RailEnquiry

Loading..

53424 - Kiul Jamalpur Passenger

Kiul Jn (KIUL) Jamalpur Jn (JMP)

53424 - Kiul-jmp Pgr Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Kiul (KIUL)Source01:25 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Rampur Halt (RMPR)01:32 pm01:33 pm2 KmsYes Mins-
3Dhanauri (DNRE)01:39 pm01:41 pm5 KmsYes Mins-
4Pawai Brohmasthan Halt (PWBN)01:44 pm01:45 pm8 KmsYes Mins-
5Uren (UREN)01:50 pm01:51 pm11 KmsYes Mins-
6Kajra (KJH)01:56 pm01:57 pm15 KmsYes Mins-
7Ghogi Bariarpur (GIBP)02:02 pm02:03 pm21 KmsYes Mins-
8Abhaipur (AHA)02:06 pm02:07 pm23 KmsYes Mins-
9Masudan (MSDN)02:12 pm02:13 pm27 KmsYes Mins-
10Dharhara (DRH)02:19 pm02:20 pm33 KmsYes Mins-
11Dasharathpur (DRTP)02:25 pm02:26 pm38 KmsYes Mins-
12SRBG (SRBG)02:30 pm02:31 pm40 KmsYes Mins-
13Sarobag (SRB)03:02 pm03:03 pm40 KmsYes Mins-
14Jamalpur (JMP)02:40 pmDestination45 KmsYes Mins-

53424 Kiul Jamalpur Passenger Route Map