RailEnquiry

Loading..

53416 - Jamalpur - Sahibganj Passenger
JMP-SBG PASS
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) Sahibganj Jn (SBG)

53416 - Jmp Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Jamalpur (JMP)Source07:30 am0 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
2Patam Halt (PATM)07:36 am07:37 am4 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
3Ratanpur (RPUR)07:42 am07:43 am6 KmsYes Mins10 Mins
4Rishikund (RIKD)07:46 am07:47 am8 KmsYes Mins-
5Bariarpur (BUP)07:51 am07:52 am10 KmsYes Mins-
6Kalyanpur Road (KPRD)07:59 am08:00 am15 KmsYes Mins-
7Ghorghat (GOG)08:03 am08:04 am16 KmsYes Mins-
8Khariapipra Halt (KAPP)08:09 am08:10 am18 KmsYes Mins-
9Gangani (GNNA)08:14 am08:15 am21 KmsYes Mins-
10Kamarganj (KMGH)08:19 am08:20 am24 KmsYes Mins-
11Sultanganj (SGG)08:25 am08:26 am28 KmsYes Mins-
12Abjuganj (AJUG)08:29 am08:30 am31 KmsYes Mins-
13Maheshi (MVV)08:35 am08:36 am34 KmsYes Mins-
14Akbarnagar (AKN)08:41 am08:43 am38 KmsYes Mins-
15Chhit Makhanpur (CTMP)08:47 am08:48 am42 KmsYes Mins-
16Murarpur (MPY)08:51 am08:52 am44 KmsYes Mins-
17Nathnagar (NAT)08:57 am08:58 am49 KmsYes Mins-
18Bhagalpur (BGP)09:08 am09:15 am52 KmsYes Mins-
19Sabaur (SBO)09:26 am09:32 am60 KmsYes Mins-
20Lailakh Mamlkha (LMM)09:43 am09:44 am67 KmsYes Mins-
21Ghoga (GGA)09:50 am09:52 am73 KmsYes Mins-
22Ekchari (EKC)09:57 am09:58 am78 KmsYes Mins-
23Kahalgaon (CLG)10:03 am10:05 am83 KmsYes Mins-
24Bikram Shila (BKSL)10:13 am10:14 am88 KmsYes Mins-
25Shivanarayanpur (SVRP)10:20 am10:22 am94 KmsYes Mins-
26Lakshmipur Bhorang (LKB)10:27 am10:28 am99 KmsYes Mins-
27Pirpainti (PPT)10:34 am10:36 am103 KmsYes Mins-
28Ammapali (AMPL)10:41 am10:42 am107 KmsYes Mins-
29Mirza Cheuki (MZC)10:46 am10:48 am111 KmsYes Mins-
30Karamtola (KRMA)10:56 am10:57 am118 KmsYes Mins-
31Sahibganj (SBG)11:20 amDestination127 KmsYes Mins-

53416 Jamalpur - Sahibganj Passenger Route Map