RailEnquiry

Loading..

53404 - Gaya - Jamalpur Passenger
GAYA-JMP PASSENGER
Gaya Jn (GAYA) Jamalpur Jn (JMP)

53404 - Gaya Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Gaya (GAYA)Source06:20 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Manpur (MPO)06:30 am06:31 am5 KmsYes Mins-
3Paimar (PMI)06:23 am06:24 am12 KmsYes Mins-
4Karjara (KRJR)06:44 am06:45 am15 KmsYes Mins-
5Kothana Halt (KLNA)06:39 am06:40 am20 KmsYes Mins-
6Wazerganj (WZJ)06:57 am06:58 am23 KmsYes Mins-
7Pura Halt (EC28)06:52 am06:53 am25 KmsYes Mins-
8Jamuawan (JMN)07:00 am07:01 am30 KmsYes Mins-
9Manjhwe (MZW)07:04 am07:05 am32 KmsYes Mins-
10Tilaya (TIA)07:26 am07:27 am41 KmsYes Mins-
11Chatar Halt (CTHT)07:47 am07:48 am50 KmsYes Mins-
12Nawadah (NWD)07:51 am07:53 am58 KmsYes Mins-
13Baghi Bardiha (BBE)08:19 am08:20 am70 KmsYes Mins-
14Waris Aleganj (WRS)08:11 am08:12 am77 KmsYes Mins-
15Baghi Ghauspur (BFX)08:48 am08:49 am83 KmsYes Mins-
16Kashi Chak (KSC)10:28 am10:28 am87 KmsYes Mins-
17Kastla Kasmabad (KSMB)09:11 am09:12 am96 KmsYes Mins-
18Sheikpura (SHK)09:27 am09:28 am102 KmsYes Mins-
19Eksari (EKH)09:28 am09:29 am107 KmsYes Mins-
20Sirari (SRY)09:44 am09:45 am112 KmsYes Mins-
21Garsanda Halt (GSDH)09:53 am09:55 am119 KmsYes Mins-
22Luckeesarai (LKR)11:05 am11:07 am128 KmsYes Mins-
23Kiul (KIUL)11:15 am11:20 am129 KmsYes Mins-
24Rampur Halt (RMPR)11:27 am11:28 am131 KmsYes Mins-
25Dhanauri (DNRE)11:34 am11:35 am134 KmsYes Mins-
26Uren (UREN)11:41 am11:43 am141 KmsYes Mins-
27Kajra (KJH)11:48 am11:49 am145 KmsYes Mins-
28Abhaipur (AHA)11:56 am11:58 am152 KmsYes Mins-
29Masudan (MSDN)12:03 pm12:05 pm156 KmsYes Mins-
30Dharhara (DRH)02:10 pm02:10 pm162 KmsYes Mins-
31Dasharathpur (DRTP)12:18 pm12:19 pm167 KmsYes Mins-
32Jamalpur (JMP)12:40 pmDestination174 KmsYes Mins-

53404 Gaya - Jamalpur Passenger Route Map