RailEnquiry

Loading..

53348 - Barwadih - Nscb Gomoh Jn Passenger
BRWD-GMO PASS
Barwadih Jn (BRWD) Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO)

53348 - Brwd Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Barwadih (BRWD)Source05:50 am0 KmsYes Mins20 Mins
2Chhipadohar (CPDR)07:06 am07:06 am9 KmsYes Mins15 Mins
3Hehegara Halt (HHG)06:09 am06:10 am17 KmsYes Mins22 Mins
4Kumendi (KMND)06:22 am06:23 am28 KmsYes Mins24 Mins
5Bendi (BFQ)06:30 am06:31 am34 KmsYes Mins27 Mins
6Latehar (LTHR)06:38 am06:39 am40 KmsYes Mins25 Mins
7Demu (DEMU)06:47 am06:48 am47 KmsYes Mins26 Mins
8Richughutu (RCGT)06:56 am06:57 am55 KmsYes Mins25 Mins
9Chetar (CTQ)07:07 am07:08 am63 KmsYes Mins31 Mins
10Tori (TORI)07:18 am07:23 am73 KmsYes Mins37 Mins
11Mahuamilan (MMLN)07:29 am07:30 am79 KmsYes Mins38 Mins
12Mccluskieganj (MGME)07:46 am07:48 am95 KmsYes Mins39 Mins
13Khalari (KLRE)07:57 am07:58 am101 KmsYes Mins38 Mins
14Ray (RAY)08:09 am08:11 am108 KmsYes Mins39 Mins
15Hendegir (HNDR)10:39 am10:39 am121 KmsYes Mins39 Mins
16Tokisud (TKS)08:41 am08:42 am130 KmsYes Mins37 Mins
17Patratu (PTRU)09:01 am09:03 am137 KmsYes Mins37 Mins
18Bhurkunda (BHKD)09:14 am09:15 am145 KmsYes Mins33 Mins
19Barka Kana (BRKA)09:30 am09:50 am156 KmsYes Mins44 Mins
20Arigada (ARGD)10:29 am10:30 am161 KmsYes Mins59 Mins
21Ranchi Road (RRME)10:13 am10:15 am165 KmsYes Mins55 Mins
22Karmahat (KMHT)10:27 am10:28 am172 KmsYes Mins-
23Chainpur (CNPR)10:36 am10:37 am177 KmsYes Mins-
24Jogeswar Bihar (JGBR)10:44 am10:45 am182 KmsYes Mins-
25Danea (DNEA)10:56 am10:57 am190 KmsYes Mins-
26Dumri Bihar (DMBR)11:28 am11:30 am201 KmsYes Mins-
27Gumia (GMIA)11:51 am11:52 am208 KmsYes Mins-
28Bokaro Thermal (BKRO)12:01 pm12:02 pm213 KmsYes Mins-
29Jarangdih (JAN)12:21 pm12:22 pm219 KmsYes Mins-
30Bermo (BRMO)12:29 pm12:30 pm222 KmsYes Mins-
31Amlo (AMLO)12:36 pm12:37 pm225 KmsYes Mins-
32Phusro (PUS)12:42 pm12:43 pm228 KmsYes Mins-
33Bhandaridah (BHME)12:53 pm12:54 pm233 KmsYes Mins-
34Chandrapura (CRP)01:05 pm01:10 pm239 KmsYes Mins-
35Telo (TELO)03:28 pm03:28 pm247 KmsYes Mins-
36Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO)01:55 pmDestination256 KmsYes Mins-

53348 Barwadih - Nscb Gomoh Jn Passenger Route Map