RailEnquiry

Loading..

53232 - Danapur - Tilaiya Passenger
DNR-TIA PASSENGER
Danapur (DNR) Tilaya (TIA)

53232 - Dnr Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Danapur (DNR)Source07:50 am0 KmsYes Mins45 Mins
2Phulwari Sharif (PWS)07:55 am07:57 am3 KmsYes Mins47 Mins
3Sachiwalay Halt (SCY)08:03 am08:05 am6 KmsYes Mins44 Mins
4Patna (PNBE)08:15 am08:20 am9 KmsYes Mins43 Mins
5Rajendranagar T (RJPB)08:25 am08:27 am12 KmsYes Mins-
6Gulzarbagh (GZH)08:34 am08:36 am16 KmsYes Mins-
7Patna Saheb (PNC)08:42 am08:44 am19 KmsYes Mins-
8Banka Ghat (BKG)08:52 am08:54 am25 KmsYes Mins-
9Fatwa (FUT)09:01 am09:03 am31 KmsYes Mins-
10Khusropur (KOO)09:11 am09:13 am40 KmsYes Mins-
11Karauta (KWO)09:20 am09:22 am46 KmsYes Mins-
12Bakhtiyarpur (BKP)09:35 am10:00 am55 KmsYes Mins-
13Karnauti Halt (KRNN)11:15 am11:16 am58 KmsYes Mins-
14Kharuara Halt (EC31)11:21 am11:22 am61 KmsYes Mins-
15Harnaut (HRT)10:25 am10:26 am65 KmsYes Mins-
16Murhari Halt (MUHI)11:34 am11:35 am68 KmsYes Mins-
17Wena (WENA)10:38 am10:40 am70 KmsYes Mins-
18Imlibhaga Halt (EC32)11:49 am11:50 am73 KmsYes Mins-
19Rahul Road (RRE)11:55 am11:56 am76 KmsYes Mins-
20Dekpura Halt (DKR)12:01 pm12:02 pm78 KmsYes Mins-
21Suhsarai (SOW)12:07 pm12:08 pm80 KmsYes Mins-
22Bihar Sharif (BEHS)11:10 am11:12 am84 KmsYes Mins-
23Tungi Halt (TNGI)12:21 pm12:22 pm87 KmsYes Mins-
24Pawapuri Road H (POE)11:23 am11:24 am90 KmsYes Mins-
25Deepnagar Halt (DPNR)12:34 pm12:35 pm93 KmsYes Mins-
26Nalanda (NLD)11:36 am11:38 am97 KmsYes Mins-
27Silao (SILO)12:55 pm12:57 pm99 KmsYes Mins-
28Karahdih Halt (KHDH)01:02 pm01:03 pm100 KmsYes Mins-
29Rajgir (RGD)12:10 pm12:20 pm108 KmsYes Mins-
30Nekpur (NKPU)01:29 pm01:30 pm115 KmsYes Mins-
31Natesar (NES)01:40 pm01:42 pm125 KmsYes Mins-
32Jethian (JTIN)12:58 pm01:00 pm132 KmsYes Mins-
33Sarsoo (SRSO)02:02 pm02:03 pm133 KmsYes Mins-
34Mohamadpur (MMDP)02:24 pm02:25 pm146 KmsYes Mins-
35Hisua (HIS)02:29 pm02:30 pm147 KmsYes Mins-
36Tilaya (TIA)02:00 pmDestination154 KmsYes Mins-

53232 Danapur - Tilaiya Passenger Route Map