RailEnquiry

Loading..

53231 - Tilaiya - Danapur Passenger
TIA-DNR PASSENGER
Tilaya (TIA) Danapur (DNR)

53231 - Tia Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Tilaya (TIA)Source02:30 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Hisua (HIS)05:39 pm05:40 pm4 KmsYes Mins-
3Mohamadpur (MMDP)05:44 pm05:45 pm5 KmsYes Mins-
4Sarsoo (SRSO)06:06 pm06:07 pm17 KmsYes Mins-
5Jethian (JTIN)03:13 pm03:15 pm21 KmsYes Mins-
6Natesar (NES)04:25 pm04:27 pm28 KmsYes Mins-
7Nekpur (NKPU)04:38 pm04:39 pm38 KmsYes Mins-
8Rajgir (RGD)04:00 pm04:15 pm46 KmsYes Mins-
9Karahdih Halt (KHDH)07:17 pm07:18 pm51 KmsYes Mins-
10Silao (SILO)07:22 pm07:24 pm52 KmsYes Mins-
11Nalanda (NLD)04:36 pm04:38 pm57 KmsYes Mins-
12Deepnagar Halt (DPNR)07:42 pm07:43 pm58 KmsYes Mins-
13Pawapuri Road H (POE)04:53 pm04:54 pm63 KmsYes Mins-
14Tungi Halt (TNGI)07:56 pm07:57 pm64 KmsYes Mins-
15Bihar Sharif (BEHS)05:14 pm05:20 pm69 KmsYes Mins-
16Suhsarai (SOW)08:20 pm08:21 pm71 KmsYes Mins-
17Dekpura Halt (DKR)08:26 pm08:27 pm73 KmsYes Mins-
18Imlibhaga Halt (EC32)08:34 pm08:35 pm77 KmsYes Mins-
19Wena (WENA)05:49 pm05:56 pm83 KmsYes Mins-
20Murhari Halt (MUHI)08:56 pm08:57 pm83 KmsYes Mins-
21Harnaut (HRT)06:03 pm06:11 pm88 KmsYes Mins-
22Kharuara Halt (EC31)09:15 pm09:16 pm89 KmsYes Mins-
23Karnauti Halt (KRNN)09:21 pm09:22 pm93 KmsYes Mins-
24Bakhtiyarpur (BKP)06:40 pm06:45 pm99 KmsYes Mins-
25Karauta (KWO)06:53 pm06:55 pm108 KmsYes Mins-
26Khusropur (KOO)07:01 pm07:03 pm114 KmsYes Mins-
27Fatwa (FUT)07:28 pm07:30 pm122 KmsYes Mins-
28Deedarganj (DDGJ)10:35 pm10:36 pm128 KmsYes Mins-
29Banka Ghat (BKG)07:35 pm07:37 pm128 KmsYes Mins-
30Patna Saheb (PNC)09:22 pm09:24 pm134 KmsYes Mins-
31Gulzarbagh (GZH)09:29 pm09:31 pm137 KmsYes Mins-
32Rajendranagar T (RJPB)09:40 pm09:42 pm142 KmsYes Mins-
33Patna (PNBE)10:05 pm10:10 pm144 KmsYes Mins-
34Sachiwalay Halt (SCY)10:15 pm10:17 pm147 KmsYes Mins-
35Phulwari Sharif (PWS)10:24 pm10:26 pm150 KmsYes Mins-
36Danapur (DNR)10:40 pmDestination154 KmsYes Mins-

53231 Tilaiya - Danapur Passenger Route Map