RailEnquiry

Loading..

53226 - Gaya - Bakhtiyarpur Passenger
GAYA-BKP PASSENGER
Gaya Jn (GAYA) Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP)

53226 - Bkp Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Gaya (GAYA)Source08:07 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY)08:05 am08:06 am3 KmsYes Mins-
3Manpur (MPO)08:18 am08:20 am5 KmsYes Mins-
4Paimar (PMI)08:16 am08:18 am12 KmsYes Mins-
5Karjara (KRJR)08:33 am08:34 am15 KmsYes Mins-
6Kothana Halt (KLNA)08:33 am08:34 am20 KmsYes Mins-
7Wazerganj (WZJ)08:37 am08:38 am23 KmsYes Mins-
8Pura Halt (EC28)08:46 am08:47 am25 KmsYes Mins-
9Jamuawan (JMN)08:52 am08:53 am30 KmsYes Mins-
10Manjhwe (MZW)08:57 am08:58 am32 KmsYes Mins-
11Tilaya (TIA)09:03 am09:08 am41 KmsYes Mins-
12Hisua (HIS)09:24 am09:25 am45 KmsYes Mins-
13Mohamadpur (MMDP)09:29 am09:30 am47 KmsYes Mins-
14Oro Jagdishpur (JDPR)09:38 am09:39 am51 KmsYes Mins-
15Sarsoo (SRSO)09:51 am09:52 am59 KmsYes Mins-
16Jethian (JTIN)09:53 am09:54 am63 KmsYes Mins-
17Natesar (NES)10:11 am10:13 am69 KmsYes Mins-
18Nekpur (NKPU)10:25 am10:26 am79 KmsYes Mins-
19Rajgir (RGD)11:00 am11:10 am87 KmsYes Mins-
20Sardar Patel Halt (SDPH)11:04 am11:05 am90 KmsYes Mins-
21Karahdih Halt (KHDH)11:09 am11:10 am92 KmsYes Mins-
22Silao (SILO)11:13 am11:14 am93 KmsYes Mins-
23Marahra (MH)11:18 am11:19 am96 KmsYes Mins-
24Nalanda (NLD)11:33 am11:35 am98 KmsYes Mins-
25Deepnagar Halt (DPNR)11:30 am11:31 am99 KmsYes Mins-
26Pawapuri Road H (POE)12:24 pm12:25 pm105 KmsYes Mins-
27Tungi Halt (TNGI)11:42 am11:43 am105 KmsYes Mins-
28Bihar Sharif (BEHS)12:37 pm12:38 pm111 KmsYes Mins-
29Suhsarai (SOW)12:22 pm12:23 pm112 KmsYes Mins-
30Dekpura Halt (DKR)12:28 pm12:29 pm114 KmsYes Mins-
31Rahul Road (RRE)12:38 pm12:39 pm116 KmsYes Mins-
32Imlibhaga Halt (EC32)12:43 pm12:44 pm119 KmsYes Mins-
33Murhari Halt (MUHI)12:54 pm12:55 pm124 KmsYes Mins-
34Wena (WENA)01:07 pm01:08 pm125 KmsYes Mins-
35Harnaut (HRT)01:26 pm01:28 pm130 KmsYes Mins-
36Kharuara Halt (EC31)01:07 pm01:08 pm131 KmsYes Mins-
37Karnauti Halt (KRNN)01:13 pm01:14 pm134 KmsYes Mins-
38Bakhtiyarpur (BKP)02:00 pmDestination140 KmsYes Mins-

53226 Gaya - Bakhtiyarpur Passenger Route Map