RailEnquiry

Loading..

53225 - Bakhtiyarpur - Gaya Passenger
BKP-GAYA PASSENGER
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) Gaya Jn (GAYA)

53225 - Bkp-gaya Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Bakhtiyarpur (BKP)Source02:05 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Karnauti Halt (KRNN)01:35 pm01:36 pm3 KmsYes Mins-
3Kharuara Halt (EC31)01:42 pm01:43 pm6 KmsYes Mins-
4Harnaut (HRT)02:24 pm02:25 pm10 KmsYes Mins-
5Murhari Halt (MUHI)01:56 pm01:57 pm13 KmsYes Mins-
6Wena (WENA)02:37 pm02:38 pm15 KmsYes Mins-
7Imlibhaga Halt (EC32)02:09 pm02:10 pm18 KmsYes Mins-
8Rahul Road (RRE)02:14 pm02:15 pm21 KmsYes Mins-
9Dekpura Halt (DKR)02:22 pm02:23 pm23 KmsYes Mins-
10Suhsarai (SOW)02:27 pm02:28 pm25 KmsYes Mins-
11Bihar Sharif (BEHS)03:10 pm03:11 pm29 KmsYes Mins-
12Tungi Halt (TNGI)02:43 pm02:44 pm32 KmsYes Mins-
13Pawapuri Road H (POE)03:23 pm03:24 pm35 KmsYes Mins-
14Deepnagar Halt (DPNR)02:59 pm03:00 pm38 KmsYes Mins-
15Nalanda (NLD)03:35 pm03:36 pm41 KmsYes Mins-
16Marahra (MH)03:13 pm03:14 pm41 KmsYes Mins-
17Silao (SILO)03:18 pm03:19 pm44 KmsYes Mins-
18Karahdih Halt (KHDH)03:24 pm03:25 pm45 KmsYes Mins-
19Sardar Patel Halt (SDPH)03:28 pm03:29 pm47 KmsYes Mins-
20Rajgir (RGD)04:11 pm04:12 pm53 KmsYes Mins-
21Nekpur (NKPU)04:31 pm04:32 pm60 KmsYes Mins-
22Natesar (NES)04:42 pm04:44 pm70 KmsYes Mins-
23Jethian (JTIN)04:58 pm05:00 pm77 KmsYes Mins-
24Sarsoo (SRSO)04:39 pm04:40 pm78 KmsYes Mins-
25Oro Jagdishpur (JDPR)04:52 pm04:53 pm86 KmsYes Mins-
26Mohamadpur (MMDP)05:03 pm05:04 pm90 KmsYes Mins-
27Hisua (HIS)05:09 pm05:10 pm92 KmsYes Mins-
28Tilaya (TIA)05:55 pm06:00 pm99 KmsYes Mins-
29Manjhwe (MZW)05:39 pm05:40 pm105 KmsYes Mins-
30Jamuawan (JMN)05:44 pm05:45 pm107 KmsYes Mins-
31Pura Halt (EC28)05:51 pm05:52 pm112 KmsYes Mins-
32Wazerganj (WZJ)06:31 pm06:32 pm117 KmsYes Mins-
33Kothana Halt (KLNA)06:07 pm06:08 pm117 KmsYes Mins-
34Karjara (KRJR)06:46 pm06:47 pm124 KmsYes Mins-
35Paimar (PMI)06:22 pm06:23 pm125 KmsYes Mins-
36Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY)06:56 pm06:57 pm134 KmsYes Mins-
37Manpur (MPO)07:13 pm07:15 pm135 KmsYes Mins-
38Gaya (GAYA)07:35 pmDestination140 KmsYes Mins-

53225 Bakhtiyarpur - Gaya Passenger Route Map