RailEnquiry

Loading..

53213 - Patna - Gaya Passenger
PNBE-GAYA PASSENGER
Patna Jn (PNBE) Gaya Jn (GAYA)

53213 - Pnbe Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Patna (PNBE)Source02:00 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Parsa Bazar (PRBZ)02:10 pm02:11 pm6 KmsYes Mins-
3Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt (RSMN)02:15 pm02:16 pm10 KmsYes Mins-
4Punpun Ghat Halt (PNUG)02:20 pm02:21 pm12 KmsYes Mins-
5Punpun (PPN)02:25 pm02:26 pm13 KmsYes Mins-
6Jatdumri Halt (JTDM)02:28 pm02:29 pm15 KmsYes Mins-
7Pothahi (PFT)02:33 pm02:34 pm18 KmsYes Mins-
8Nema Halt (NEMA)02:38 pm02:39 pm22 KmsYes Mins-
9Nadwan (NDW)02:43 pm02:44 pm23 KmsYes Mins-
10Masaudhi Court Halt (MDCR)01:48 pm01:49 pm28 KmsYes Mins-
11Taregna (TEA)02:53 pm02:54 pm29 KmsYes Mins-
12Chhotaki Masaudhi Halt (CKMI)01:58 pm01:59 pm32 KmsYes Mins-
13Teneri Halt (TNRI)02:03 pm02:04 pm35 KmsYes Mins-
14Nadauj (NDU)03:02 pm03:03 pm36 KmsYes Mins-
15Seonan Halt (SONH)02:11 pm02:12 pm38 KmsYes Mins-
16Karona Halt (KRON)03:14 pm03:15 pm40 KmsYes Mins-
17Jehanabad (JHD)03:19 pm03:20 pm44 KmsYes Mins-
18Jahanbad Court (JHDC)03:27 pm03:28 pm47 KmsYes Mins-
19Mai Halt (IAM)03:33 pm03:34 pm51 KmsYes Mins-
20Niyazipur Halt (NZP)03:37 pm03:38 pm53 KmsYes Mins-
21Tehta (THA)03:43 pm03:44 pm57 KmsYes Mins-
22Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)03:49 pm03:50 pm61 KmsYes Mins-
23Wanabar (WW)04:01 pm04:02 pm63 KmsYes Mins-
24Barabar Halt (BBHT)03:55 pm03:56 pm69 KmsYes Mins-
25Ner Halt (NERH)04:01 pm04:02 pm69 KmsYes Mins-
26Bela (BELA)04:09 pm04:10 pm73 KmsYes Mins-
27Neyamatpur (NYM)04:13 pm04:14 pm77 KmsYes Mins-
28Ore Halt (OREH)04:19 pm04:20 pm79 KmsYes Mins-
29Chakand (CKH)04:49 pm04:50 pm82 KmsYes Mins-
30Gaya (GAYA)05:05 pmDestination92 KmsYes Mins-

53213 Patna - Gaya Passenger Route Map