RailEnquiry

Loading..

53063 - Barddhaman - Barharwa Passenger
BWN - BHW PASSENGER.
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) Barharwa Jn (BHW)

53063 - Bwn Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Barddhaman (BWN)Source06:30 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Talit (TIT)06:37 am06:38 am7 KmsYes Mins9 Mins
3Khana (KAN)06:46 am06:47 am13 KmsYes Mins8 Mins
4Jhapater Dhal (JTL)06:53 am06:54 am17 KmsYes Mins7 Mins
5Banpas (BPS)07:00 am07:01 am22 KmsYes Mins10 Mins
6Noadar Dhal (NRX)07:07 am07:08 am27 KmsYes Mins10 Mins
7Guskara (GKH)07:15 am07:20 am32 KmsYes Mins10 Mins
8Pichkurirdhal (PCQ)07:25 am07:26 am38 KmsYes Mins9 Mins
9Bhedia (BDH)07:31 am07:32 am43 KmsYes Mins10 Mins
10Bolpur S Niktn (BHP)07:41 am07:46 am51 KmsYes Mins10 Mins
11Prantik (PNE)07:52 am07:53 am55 KmsYes Mins-
12Kopai (KPLE)08:02 am08:03 am61 KmsYes Mins-
13Ahmadpur (AMP)08:12 am08:13 am70 KmsYes Mins-
14Bataspur (BSLE)08:20 am08:21 am76 KmsYes Mins-
15Sainthia (SNT)08:31 am08:32 am84 KmsYes Mins-
16Gadadharpur (GHLE)08:38 am08:39 am91 KmsYes Mins-
17Mallarpur (MLV)08:47 am08:48 am99 KmsYes Mins-
18Tarapith Road (TPF)08:54 am08:55 am105 KmsYes Mins-
19Rampur Hat (RPH)09:10 am09:15 am111 KmsYes Mins-
20Swadinpur (SDLE)09:22 am09:23 am118 KmsYes Mins-
21Nalhati (NHT)09:34 am09:37 am125 KmsYes Mins-
22Chatra (CTR)09:44 am09:45 am134 KmsYes Mins-
23Murarai (MRR)09:53 am09:55 am142 KmsYes Mins-
24Banshlai Bridge (BSBR)10:00 am10:01 am147 KmsYes Mins-
25Rajgram (RJG)10:08 am10:09 am153 KmsYes Mins-
26Nagarnabi (NGF)10:16 am10:17 am159 KmsYes Mins-
27Pakur (PKR)10:25 am10:30 am165 KmsYes Mins-
28Tilbhita (TBB)10:34 am10:35 am169 KmsYes Mins-
29Kotalpukur (KLP)10:42 am10:43 am177 KmsYes Mins-
30Gumani (GMAN)10:51 am10:52 am183 KmsYes Mins-
31Barharwa (BHW)11:30 am12:00 am193 KmsYes Mins-
32Bakudi (BKLE)11:44 am11:45 am203 KmsYes Mins-
33Dhamdhamia (DDX)11:50 am11:51 am206 KmsYes Mins-
34Tinpahar (TPH)12:20 pmDestination212 KmsYes Mins-

53063 Barddhaman - Barharwa Passenger Route Map