RailEnquiry

Loading..

53050 - Mokameh Howrah Passenger
MKA - HWH PASSENGER
Mokameh Jn (MKA) Howrah Jn (HWH)

53050 - Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Mokameh (MKA)Source12:45 pm0 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
2Aunta Halt (ANAH)12:52 pm12:53 pm5 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
3Hathidah (HTZ)12:58 pm12:59 pm8 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
4Rampur Dumra (RDUM)01:05 pm01:06 pm12 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
5Barhiya (BRYA)01:14 pm01:15 pm18 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
6Mankatha (MKB)01:33 pm01:34 pm28 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
7Luckeesarai (LKR)01:41 pm01:42 pm33 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
8Kiul (KIUL)01:50 pm02:00 pm35 KmsYes 10 Mins1-
9Bansipur (BSQP)02:09 pm02:10 pm42 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
10Mananpur (MNP)02:19 pm02:20 pm48 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
11Bhalui (BFM)02:29 pm02:30 pm53 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
12Jamui (JMU)02:45 pm02:46 pm62 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
13Chaura (CUX)02:53 pm02:54 pm70 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
14Gidhaur (GHR)03:00 pm03:01 pm77 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
15Dadpur (DPX)03:08 pm03:09 pm81 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
16Jhajha (JAJ)03:20 pm03:30 pm88 KmsYes 10 Mins1-
17Narganjo (NRGO)03:41 pm03:42 pm96 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
18Simultala (STL)03:58 pm03:59 pm107 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
19Lahabon (LHB)04:12 pm04:13 pm117 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
20Jasidih (JSME)05:00 pm05:05 pm132 KmsYes 5 Mins1-
21Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ)05:11 pm05:12 pm138 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
22Sankarpur (SNQ)05:17 pm05:18 pm141 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
23Mathurapur (MUW)05:27 pm05:28 pm150 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
24Madhupur (MDP)05:45 pm05:50 pm161 KmsYes 5 Mins1-
25Joramow (JRW)06:00 pm06:01 pm171 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
26Madankata (MNC)06:08 pm06:09 pm176 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
27Vidyasagar (VDS)06:18 pm06:19 pm185 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
28Jamtara (JMT)06:36 pm06:37 pm203 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
29Chittaranjan (CRJ)06:59 pm07:01 pm218 KmsYes 2 Mins1-
30Rupnarayanpur (RNPR)07:07 pm07:08 pm222 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
31Salanpur (SLS)07:18 pm07:19 pm229 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
32Sitarampur (STN)08:15 pm08:17 pm234 KmsYes 2 Mins1-
33Barachak (BCQ)08:21 pm08:22 pm238 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
34Asansol (ASN)08:30 pm08:50 pm243 KmsYes 20 Mins1-
35Kalipahari (KPK)08:56 pm08:57 pm248 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
36Raniganj (RNG)09:14 pm09:19 pm261 KmsYes 5 Mins1-
37Andal (UDL)09:27 pm09:29 pm268 KmsYes 2 Mins1-
38Waria (OYR)09:37 pm09:38 pm276 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
39Durgapur (DGR)09:48 pm09:53 pm285 KmsYes 5 Mins1-
40Panagarh (PAN)10:07 pm10:08 pm300 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
41Mankar (MNAE)10:18 pm10:19 pm311 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
42Khana (KAN)11:16 pm11:17 pm335 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
43Barddhaman (BWN)11:31 pm11:46 pm348 KmsYes 15 Mins1-
44Bandel (BDC)12:44 am12:54 am416 KmsYes 10 Mins2-
45Chuchura (CNS)01:00 am01:01 am419 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
46Chandan Nagar (CGR)01:06 am01:07 am422 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
47Seoraphuli (SHE)01:18 am01:19 am433 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
48Serampore (SRP)01:28 am01:29 am435 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
49Bally (BLY)01:45 am01:46 am446 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
50Howrah (HWH)03:15 amDestination455 KmsYes 0 Mins2-

53050 Mokameh Howrah Passenger Route Map

DateSleeperSecond SittingUpdatedRefresh
19 Oct, 2020 (Mon) NeverCheck
20 Oct, 2020 (Tue) NeverCheck
21 Oct, 2020 (Wed) NeverCheck
22 Oct, 2020 (Thu) NeverCheck
23 Oct, 2020 (Fri) NeverCheck
24 Oct, 2020 (Sat) NeverCheck
25 Oct, 2020 (Sun) NeverCheck
26 Oct, 2020 (Mon) NeverCheck
27 Oct, 2020 (Tue) NeverCheck
28 Oct, 2020 (Wed) NeverCheck
29 Oct, 2020 (Thu) NeverCheck