RailEnquiry

Loading..

53029 - Azimganj - Bhagalpur Passenger
AZ-BGP PASSENGER
Azimganj Jn (AZ) Bhagalpur (BGP)

53029 - Az Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Azimganj (AZ)Source04:25 pm0 KmsYes Mins7 Mins
2Azimganj City (ACLE)04:28 pm04:29 pm1 KmsYes Mins7 Mins
3Poradanga Halt (PRDG)04:35 pm04:37 pm5 KmsYes Mins11 Mins
4Mahipal Road (MPLR)04:41 pm04:42 pm10 KmsYes Mins31 Mins
5Mahipal (MPLE)04:47 pm04:48 pm12 KmsYes Mins-
6Noapara Mahisha (NWMS)04:52 pm04:53 pm16 KmsYes Mins-
7Manigram (MGLE)04:59 pm05:01 pm20 KmsYes Mins-
8Gankar (GALE)05:09 pm05:10 pm28 KmsYes Mins-
9Jangipur Road (JRLE)05:21 pm05:22 pm35 KmsYes Mins-
10Ahiran (AHN)05:38 pm05:39 pm41 KmsYes Mins-
11Sujnipara (SPLE)05:47 pm05:48 pm48 KmsYes Mins-
12Nimtita (NILE)05:54 pm05:56 pm54 KmsYes Mins-
13Basudebpur H (BDBP)06:04 pm06:05 pm57 KmsYes Mins-
14Dhulian Ganga (DGLE)06:32 pm06:33 pm64 KmsYes Mins-
15Sankopara (SXP)06:48 pm06:49 pm69 KmsYes Mins-
16Ballalpur (BQZ)06:55 pm06:56 pm73 KmsYes Mins-
17Tildanga (TDLE)07:37 pm07:40 pm83 KmsYes Mins-
18Bindubasini (BDBS)07:46 pm07:47 pm84 KmsYes Mins-
19Bonidanga (BDAG)07:54 pm07:55 pm88 KmsYes Mins-
20Barharwa (BHW)08:05 pm08:15 pm93 KmsYes Mins-
21Bakudi (BKLE)08:24 pm08:25 pm100 KmsYes Mins-
22Dhamdhamia (DDX)08:34 pm08:49 pm103 KmsYes Mins-
23Tinpahar (TPH)08:57 pm08:58 pm109 KmsYes Mins-
24Kalian Chak (KXE)09:05 pm09:06 pm114 KmsYes Mins-
25Taljhari (TLJ)09:13 pm09:14 pm119 KmsYes Mins-
26Karanpur Ato (KPTO)09:22 pm09:23 pm126 KmsYes Mins-
27Moharajpur (MJP)09:31 pm09:32 pm133 KmsYes Mins-
28Sakrigali (SLJ)09:50 pm09:56 pm139 KmsYes Mins-
29Sahibganj (SBG)10:10 pm10:12 pm147 KmsYes Mins-
30Karamtola (KRMA)11:15 pm11:16 pm156 KmsYes Mins-
31Mirza Cheuki (MZC)11:22 pm11:23 pm162 KmsYes Mins-
32Ammapali (AMPL)11:29 pm11:30 pm166 KmsYes Mins-
33Pirpainti (PPT)11:37 pm11:38 pm171 KmsYes Mins-
34Lakshmipur Bhorang (LKB)11:44 pm11:45 pm175 KmsYes Mins-
35Shivanarayanpur (SVRP)11:50 pm11:51 pm180 KmsYes Mins-
36Bikram Shila (BKSL)11:57 pm11:58 pm185 KmsYes Mins-
37Kahalgaon (CLG)12:07 am12:08 am191 KmsYes Mins-
38Ekchari (EKC)12:13 am12:14 am195 KmsYes Mins-
39Ghoga (GGA)12:21 am12:30 am201 KmsYes Mins-
40Lailakh Mamlkha (LMM)01:45 am01:45 am206 KmsYes Mins-
41Sabaur (SBO)12:49 am12:51 am213 KmsYes Mins-
42Bhagalpur (BGP)01:20 amDestination221 KmsYes Mins-

53029 Azimganj - Bhagalpur Passenger Route Map