RailEnquiry

Loading..

51914 - Saharanpur - Delhi Passenger
SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER
Saharanpur (SRE) Delhi (DLI)

51914 - Sre Smql Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Saharanpur (SRE)Source03:15 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Tapri (TPZ)03:26 am03:27 am6 KmsYes Mins4 Mins
3Rampur Maniharn (RPMN)03:50 am03:51 am27 KmsYes Mins4 Mins
4Nanauta (NNX)04:04 am04:05 am38 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
5Thana Bhawan (THBN)04:15 am04:16 am48 KmsYes Mins6 Mins
6Hind (HIND)04:29 am04:30 am59 KmsYes Mins7 Mins
7Shamli (SMQL)04:40 am04:45 am70 KmsYes Mins9 Mins
8Kandhla (KQL)05:05 am05:06 am84 KmsYes Mins9 Mins
9Ailam (AILM)05:13 am05:14 am90 KmsYes Mins2 Mins
10Asra Halt (ASAR)05:21 am05:22 am92 KmsYes Mins-
11Bhudpur (BDHP)05:28 am05:29 am96 KmsYes Mins-
12Qasimpur Kheri (KPKI)05:35 am05:36 am99 KmsYes Mins-
13Baoli (BAOL)05:43 am05:44 am104 KmsYes Mins-
14Baraut (BTU)05:51 am05:52 am109 KmsYes Mins-
15Barka (BADK)05:57 am05:58 am112 KmsYes Mins-
16Alawalpur I Pur (AIH)06:03 am06:04 am115 KmsYes Mins-
17Sujra (SUJR)06:10 am06:11 am119 KmsYes Mins-
18Bagpat Road (BPM)06:26 am06:27 am125 KmsYes Mins-
19Ahera Halt (AHQ)06:41 am06:42 am128 KmsYes Mins-
20Sanhera Halt (SFA)06:47 am06:48 am131 KmsYes Mins-
21Khekra (KEX)06:54 am06:55 am134 KmsYes Mins-
22Fakharpur Halt (FAP)07:01 am07:02 am138 KmsYes Mins-
23Gotra Halt (GTRA)07:08 am07:09 am141 KmsYes Mins-
24Nursratabad Kharkhar (NTG)07:15 am07:16 am145 KmsYes Mins-
25Noli (NOLI)07:22 am07:23 am149 KmsYes Mins-
26Behta Hazipur Halt (BHHZ)07:29 am07:30 am152 KmsYes Mins-
27Delhi Shahdara (DSA)07:38 am07:39 am157 KmsYes Mins-
28Delhi (DLI)08:25 amDestination163 KmsYes Mins-

51914 Saharanpur - Delhi Passenger Route Map