RailEnquiry

Loading..

51913 - Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger
DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER
Delhi (DLI) Saharanpur (SRE)

51913 - Dli Smql Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Delhi (DLI)Source06:05 pm0 KmsYes Mins8 Mins
2Delhi Shahdara (DSA)06:22 pm06:23 pm6 KmsYes Mins11 Mins
3Behta Hazipur Halt (BHHZ)06:32 pm06:33 pm11 KmsYes Mins12 Mins
4Noli (NOLI)06:39 pm06:40 pm14 KmsYes Mins15 Mins
5Nursratabad Kharkhar (NTG)06:46 pm06:47 pm18 KmsYes Mins-
6Gotra Halt (GTRA)06:53 pm06:54 pm22 KmsYes Mins-
7Fakharpur Halt (FAP)07:00 pm07:01 pm25 KmsYes Mins-
8Khekra (KEX)07:07 pm07:08 pm28 KmsYes Mins-
9Sanhera Halt (SFA)07:14 pm07:15 pm32 KmsYes Mins-
10Ahera Halt (AHQ)07:20 pm07:21 pm35 KmsYes Mins-
11Bagpat Road (BPM)07:26 pm07:27 pm38 KmsYes Mins-
12Sujra (SUJR)07:35 pm07:36 pm44 KmsYes Mins-
13Alawalpur I Pur (AIH)07:42 pm07:43 pm48 KmsYes Mins-
14Barka (BADK)07:48 pm07:49 pm51 KmsYes Mins-
15Baraut (BTU)07:54 pm07:55 pm54 KmsYes Mins-
16Baoli (BAOL)08:02 pm08:03 pm59 KmsYes Mins-
17Qasimpur Kheri (KPKI)08:08 pm08:09 pm63 KmsYes Mins-
18Bhudpur (BDHP)08:17 pm08:18 pm67 KmsYes Mins-
19Asra Halt (ASAR)08:24 pm08:25 pm71 KmsYes Mins-
20Ailam (AILM)08:30 pm08:31 pm73 KmsYes Mins-
21Kandhla (KQL)08:37 pm08:39 pm79 KmsYes Mins-
22Khandrawali (KZI)08:57 pm08:58 pm86 KmsYes Mins-
23Gujran Balwa (GLBN)09:03 pm09:04 pm89 KmsYes Mins-
24Shamli (SMQL)09:13 pm09:15 pm93 KmsYes Mins-
25Hind (HIND)09:26 pm09:27 pm104 KmsYes Mins-
26Thana Bhawan Tn (TBTN)09:36 pm09:37 pm112 KmsYes Mins-
27Thana Bhawan (THBN)09:42 pm09:43 pm115 KmsYes Mins-
28Nanauta (NNX)10:00 pm10:12 pm125 KmsYes Mins-
29Rampur Maniharn (RPMN)10:24 pm10:25 pm136 KmsYes Mins-
30Manani (MNZ)10:37 pm10:38 pm146 KmsYes Mins-
31Tapri (TPZ)11:00 pm11:02 pm157 KmsYes Mins-
32Saharanpur (SRE)11:35 pmDestination163 KmsYes Mins-

51913 Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger Route Map